Chào mừng đến với lamnguyen756

 

 


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Symptom: Device cannot start.
Cause: A device has a configuration problem that prevents it from starting properly.
Details: The device, Microsoft Teredo Tunneling Adapter, cannot start properly. It may not have the correct driver installed or may be experiencing a hardware failure. The Plug and Play ID for this device is 13.
Resolution: 1. Verify the correct driver is installed.
2. Try updating the drivers using Windows Update.
3. Check with the manufacturer for an updated driver.
4. Attempt to uninstall and then reinstall the device using Device Manager.
Related: Explanation of Error Codes Generated by Device Manager
Manage Devices in Windows

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Symptom: Device cannot start.
Cause: A device has a configuration problem that prevents it from starting properly.
Details: The device, Microsoft Teredo Tunneling Adapter, cannot start properly. It may not have the correct driver installed or may be experiencing a hardware failure. The Plug and Play ID for this device is ROOT\*TEREDOmaincontent00.
Resolution: 1. Verify the correct driver is installed.
2. Try updating the drivers using Windows Update.
3. Check with the manufacturer for an updated driver.
4. Attempt to uninstall and then reinstall the device using Device Manager.
Related: Explanation of Error Codes Generated by Device Manager
Manage Devices in Windows

Warning

Severity: Informational
Symptom: Missing Events in Event Log
Details: Investigate why 22% (4,859) events were lost during data collection. The settings for Event Tracing for Windows (ETW) maximum buffers and buffer size may not be optimal depending on which data sets are being collected.
Related: Event Tracing for Windows

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Symptom: The Security Center reports that Windows Update is disabled.
Cause: Windows Update is disabled. It is highly recommended that you run Windows with Windows Update enabled.
Resolution: 1. Enable Windows Update in the Security Center.
Related: Windows Update

Informational

Symptom: The Security Center has not recorded an anti-virus product.
Cause: The Security Center is unable to identify an active anti-virus application. Either there is no anti-virus product installed or it is not recognized.
Resolution: 1. Verify that an anti-virus product is installed.
2. If an anti-virus product is installed and functioning configure Security Center to stop monitoring anti-virus status.
Related: Anti-virus

Basic System Checks

Tests Result Description
OS Checks Passed Checks for attributes of the operating system
Test Groups Tests Failed Description
OS Version Check 1 0 Passed


Disk Checks Passed Checks for disk status
Test Groups Tests Failed Description
SMART Predict Failure Check 1 0 Passed
Logical Disk Dirty Bit Check 1 0 Passed


Security Center Tests Failed Checks for state of Security Center related information.
Test Groups Tests Failed Description
User Account Control Enabled Check 1 0 Passed
Windows Update Enabled Check 1 1 Failed


System Service Checks Failed Checks for state of system services
Test Groups Tests Failed Description
Abnormally Terminated Services Check 1 1 Failed
Workstation Service Check 1 0 Passed


Hardware Device and Driver Checks Failed Survey of Windows Management Infrastructure supported devices.
Test Groups Tests Failed Description
Controller Device Configured Fail Count 10 0 Controller devices.
Controller Device Status Fail Count 10 0 Controller devices.
Cooling Configured Fail Count 0 0 Cooling devices.
Cooling Status Fail Count 0 0 Cooling devices.
Input Configured Fail Count 5 0 Input devices.
Input Status Fail Count 5 0 Input devices.
Memory Device Configured Fail Count 93 0 Memory devices.
Memory Device Status Fail Count 93 0 Memory devices.
Motherboard Device Configured Fail Count 22 0 Motherboard devices.
Motherboard Device Status Fail Count 22 0 Motherboard devices.
Network Configured Fail Count 15 1 Network devices.
Network Status Fail Count 15 0 Network devices.
Port Device Configured Fail Count 59 0 Port devices.
Port Device Status Fail Count 59 0 Port devices.
Power Device Configured Fail Count 1 0 Power devices.
Power Device Status Fail Count 1 0 Power devices.
Printing Device Configured Fail Count 4 0 Printing devices.
Printing Device Status Fail Count 4 0 Printing devices.
Storage Device Configured Fail Count 2 0 Storage devices.
Storage Device Status Fail Count 2 0 Storage devices.
Video Device Configured Fail Count 2 0 Video devices.
Video Device Status Fail Count 2 0 Video devices.
PlugAndPlay Device Configured Fail Count 172 1 PlugAndPlay devices.
PlugAndPlay Device Status Fail Count 172 0 PlugAndPlay devices.

Performance

Resource Overview

Component Status Utilization Details
CPU Idle 17 % Low CPU load.
Network Idle 0 % Busiest network adapter is less than 15%. Nic Broadcom NetLink [TM] Gigabit Ethernet using 1,888 bits and has 100,000,000 bits capacity.
Disk Idle 12 /sec Disk I/O is less than 100 (read/write) per second on disk 0. Reads 1.0/sec + Writes 10.6/sec
Memory Normal 40 % 3589 MB Available.

Software Configuration

OS Checks

Operating System Information Top: of 2

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_OperatingSystem 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_OperatingSystem=@
Property Value
BootDevice \Device\HarddiskVolume1
BuildNumber 7601
BuildType Multiprocessor Free
Caption Microsoft Windows 7 Ultimate
CodeSet 1252
CountryCode 84
CSCreationClassName Win32_ComputerSystem
CSDVersion Service Pack 1
CSName ADMIN-PC
CurrentTimeZone 420
DataExecutionPrevention_32BitApplications True
DataExecutionPrevention_Available True
DataExecutionPrevention_Drivers True
DataExecutionPrevention_SupportPolicy 2
Debug False
Description
Distributed 0
EncryptionLevel 256
ForegroundApplicationBoost 2
FreePhysicalMemory 3693148
FreeSpaceInPagingFiles 6103408
FreeVirtualMemory 9483108
InstallDate 20130910145032.000000+420
LastBootUpTime 20150212174537.109999+420
LocalDateTime 20150212175953.409000+420
Locale 0409
Manufacturer Microsoft Corporation
MaxNumberOfProcesses -1
MaxProcessMemorySize 8589934464
Name Microsoft Windows 7 Ultimate |C:\Windows|\Device\Harddisk0\Partition1
NumberOfLicensedUsers 0
NumberOfProcesses 77
NumberOfUsers 4
OperatingSystemSKU 1
Organization
OSArchitecture 64-bit
OSLanguage 1033
OSProductSuite 256
OSType 18
Primary True
ProductType 1
RegisteredUser ADMIN
SerialNumber 00426-OEM-8992662-00173
ServicePackMajorVersion 1
ServicePackMinorVersion 0
SizeStoredInPagingFiles 6103408
Status OK
SuiteMask 272
SystemDevice \Device\HarddiskVolume1
SystemDirectory C:\Windows\system32
SystemDrive C:
TotalVirtualMemorySize 12204960
TotalVisibleMemorySize 6103408
Version 6.1.7601
WindowsDirectory C:\Windows




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_ComputerSystem 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_ComputerSystem.Name="ADMIN-PC"
Property Value
AdminPasswordStatus 3
AutomaticManagedPagefile True
AutomaticResetBootOption True
AutomaticResetCapability True
BootROMSupported True
BootupState Normal boot
Caption ADMIN-PC
ChassisBootupState 3
CurrentTimeZone 420
Description AT/AT COMPATIBLE
DNSHostName ADMIN-PC
Domain WORKGROUP
DomainRole 0
EnableDaylightSavingsTime True
FrontPanelResetStatus 3
InfraredSupported False
KeyboardPasswordStatus 3
Manufacturer Acer
Model Aspire E1-571
Name ADMIN-PC
NetworkServerModeEnabled True
NumberOfLogicalProcessors 4
NumberOfProcessors 1
PartOfDomain False
PauseAfterReset -1
PCSystemType 2
PowerOnPasswordStatus 3
PowerState 0
PowerSupplyState 3
PrimaryOwnerName ADMIN
ResetCapability 1
ResetCount -1
ResetLimit -1
Status OK
SystemType x64-based PC
ThermalState 3
TotalPhysicalMemory 6249889792
UserName ADMIN-PC\ADMIN
WakeUpType 6
Workgroup WORKGROUP


Security Center Information

Anti-Spyware Information Top: of 1

Query Query Result
root\SecurityCenter:SELECT * FROM AntiSpywareProduct 0x0
Returned Objects



Anti-Virus Information Top: of 1

Query Query Result
root\SecurityCenter:SELECT * FROM AntiVirusProduct The Security Center has not recorded an anti-virus product.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The Security Center is unable to identify an active anti-virus application. Either there is no anti-virus product installed or it is not recognized.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Verify that an anti-virus product is installed.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. If an anti-virus product is installed and functioning configure Security Center to stop monitoring anti-virus status.
0x0
Returned Objects



Firewall Information Top: of 1

Query Query Result
root\SecurityCenter:SELECT * FROM FirewallProduct 0x0
Returned Objects



User Account Control Settings Top: of 1

Query Result
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Policies\System\EnableLUA 0x0
Key Value Type Result
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Policies\System\EnableLUA 1 4 0x0



Windows Update Settings Top: of 2

Query Result
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\ 0x0
Key Value Type Result
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\SusClientId a6b968ee-2586-43a7-961b-d0b42f6e3d7e 1 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\SusClientIdValidation BgIoASwsIAAgACAAIAAgAFcARAAtAFcAWABTADEAQwBDADEATgAxADcAMAA3AAa4iOPFNl9OAEIAQwAwAEEAMQAxADAAMAAxADIAMwA4ADMANAA0ADkARQAxADYAMAAxAE4AWABNADAAOQBFAEMAMAAwADUAMgAzADgAMwAxADkAMQBDADEANgAwADEA 3 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\LastRestorePointSetTime 2015-02-12 04:43:46 1 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\ElevateNonAdmins 0 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\NextSqmReportTime 2015-02-13 05:51:35 1 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\FeaturedUpdatesNotificationSeqNum 3407 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\FeaturedUpdatesNotificationSeqNumGenTime 2015-01-19 06:30:05 1 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\AUOptions 1 The Security Center reports that Windows Update is disabled.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Windows Update is disabled. It is highly recommended that you run Windows with Windows Update enabled.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Enable Windows Update in the Security Center.
4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\ScheduledInstallDay 1 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\ScheduledInstallTime 7 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\IncludeRecommendedUpdates 0 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\LastRestoreId {682BBF32-2DB1-43BA-AF6B-EED745862FAB} 1 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\ActionCenterLastPossibleRestartNotification 2015-02-15 00:00:00 1 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\NextFeaturedUpdatesNotificationTime 2015-02-12 10:20:21 1 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\Results\Detect\LastError 0 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\Results\Detect\LastSuccessTime 2015-02-12 10:14:40 1 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\Results\Download\LastSuccessTime 2015-02-12 10:17:15 1 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\Results\Download\LastError 0 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\Results\Install\LastSuccessTime 2015-02-12 10:17:25 1 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\Results\Install\LastError -2147024891 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Auto Update\UAS\UpdateCount 0 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Reporting\BatchFlushAge 9282 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Reporting\SamplingValue2 418 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Services\Pending\ValidatedPreWsus3RegistrationRequests 1 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Setup\SelfUpdateStatus 0 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Setup\SelfupdateUnmanaged 1 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Setup\ServerId 9482f4b4-e343-43b6-b170-9a65bc822c77 1 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Setup\SetupHandlerUpdateId 61ca813a-7585-442e-a66b-b0d15ce6bdc0 1 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Setup\UpdateSessionId -1 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Setup\Results\SelfUpdate\LastError 0 4 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Setup\Results\SelfUpdate\LastSuccessTime 2015-01-19 06:25:21 1 0x0
HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\WindowsUpdate\Setup\Results\SelfUpdate\RebootFailCount 0 4 0x0


HKLM\SOFTWARE\Policies\Windows\WindowsUpdate\ 0x80070002
Key Value Type Result

System Services

System Services Top: of 1

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT __Relpath, Name, Caption, Description, DisplayName, PathName, Started, ExitCode, State, ServiceSpecificExitCode FROM Win32_Service 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_Service.Name="AdobeFlashPlayerUpdateSvc"
Property Value
Caption Adobe Flash Player Update Service
Description This service keeps your Adobe Flash Player installation up to date with the latest enhancements and security fixes.
DisplayName Adobe Flash Player Update Service
ExitCode 1077
Name AdobeFlashPlayerUpdateSvc
PathName C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="AeLookupSvc"
Property Value
Caption Application Experience
Description Processes application compatibility cache requests for applications as they are launched
DisplayName Application Experience
ExitCode 0
Name AeLookupSvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="ALG"
Property Value
Caption Application Layer Gateway Service
Description Provides support for 3rd party protocol plug-ins for Internet Connection Sharing
DisplayName Application Layer Gateway Service
ExitCode 0
Name ALG
PathName C:\Windows\System32\alg.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="AppIDSvc"
Property Value
Caption Application Identity
Description Determines and verifies the identity of an application. Disabling this service will prevent AppLocker from being enforced.
DisplayName Application Identity
ExitCode 1077
Name AppIDSvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="Appinfo"
Property Value
Caption Application Information
Description Facilitates the running of interactive applications with additional administrative privileges. If this service is stopped, users will be unable to launch applications with the additional administrative privileges they may require to perform desired user tasks.
DisplayName Application Information
ExitCode 0
Name Appinfo
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="AppMgmt"
Property Value
Caption Application Management
Description Processes installation, removal, and enumeration requests for software deployed through Group Policy. If the service is disabled, users will be unable to install, remove, or enumerate software deployed through Group Policy. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Application Management
ExitCode 1077
Name AppMgmt
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="ASLDRService"
Property Value
Caption ASLDR Service
DisplayName ASLDR Service
ExitCode 0
Name ASLDRService
PathName C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Hotkey\ASLDRSrv.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="ATKGFNEXSrv"
Property Value
Caption ATKGFNEX Service
DisplayName ATKGFNEX Service
ExitCode 0
Name ATKGFNEXSrv
PathName C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATKGFNEX\GFNEXSrv.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="AudioEndpointBuilder"
Property Value
Caption Windows Audio Endpoint Builder
Description Manages audio devices for the Windows Audio service. If this service is stopped, audio devices and effects will not function properly. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start
DisplayName Windows Audio Endpoint Builder
ExitCode 0
Name AudioEndpointBuilder
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="AudioSrv"
Property Value
Caption Windows Audio
Description Manages audio for Windows-based programs. If this service is stopped, audio devices and effects will not function properly. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start
DisplayName Windows Audio
ExitCode 0
Name AudioSrv
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="AxInstSV"
Property Value
Caption ActiveX Installer (AxInstSV)
Description Provides User Account Control validation for the installation of ActiveX controls from the Internet and enables management of ActiveX control installation based on Group Policy settings. This service is started on demand and if disabled the installation of ActiveX controls will behave according to default browser settings.
DisplayName ActiveX Installer (AxInstSV)
ExitCode 1077
Name AxInstSV
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k AxInstSVGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="BDESVC"
Property Value
Caption BitLocker Drive Encryption Service
Description BDESVC hosts the BitLocker Drive Encryption service. BitLocker Drive Encryption provides secure startup for the operating system, as well as full volume encryption for OS, fixed or removable volumes. This service allows BitLocker to prompt users for various actions related to their volumes when mounted, and unlocks volumes automatically without user interaction. Additionally, it stores recovery information to Active Directory, if available, and, if necessary, ensures the most recent recovery certificates are used. Stopping or disabling the service would prevent users from leveraging this functionality.
DisplayName BitLocker Drive Encryption Service
ExitCode 1077
Name BDESVC
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="BFE"
Property Value
Caption Base Filtering Engine
Description The Base Filtering Engine (BFE) is a service that manages firewall and Internet Protocol security (IPsec) policies and implements user mode filtering. Stopping or disabling the BFE service will significantly reduce the security of the system. It will also result in unpredictable behavior in IPsec management and firewall applications.
DisplayName Base Filtering Engine
ExitCode 0
Name BFE
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetwork
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="BITS"
Property Value
Caption Background Intelligent Transfer Service
Description Transfers files in the background using idle network bandwidth. If the service is disabled, then any applications that depend on BITS, such as Windows Update or MSN Explorer, will be unable to automatically download programs and other information.
DisplayName Background Intelligent Transfer Service
ExitCode 0
Name BITS
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="BkavService"
Property Value
Caption BkavService
Description Bkav service
DisplayName BkavService
ExitCode 0
Name BkavService
PathName C:\Windows\system32\BkavService.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="BkavSystemService"
Property Value
Caption BkavSystemService
Description BkavSystem service. If this service is disable, you will not run features Bkav.
DisplayName BkavSystemService
ExitCode 0
Name BkavSystemService
PathName C:\Program Files (x86)\BkavPro\System\BkavSystemService.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="BluProService"
Property Value
Caption BluProService
Description Bkav Live-Update service
DisplayName BluProService
ExitCode 0
Name BluProService
PathName C:\Windows\system32\BluProService.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="Browser"
Property Value
Caption Computer Browser
Description Maintains an updated list of computers on the network and supplies this list to computers designated as browsers. If this service is stopped, this list will not be updated or maintained. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Computer Browser
ExitCode 0
Name Browser
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="bthserv"
Property Value
Caption Bluetooth Support Service
Description The Bluetooth service supports discovery and association of remote Bluetooth devices. Stopping or disabling this service may cause already installed Bluetooth devices to fail to operate properly and prevent new devices from being discovered or associated.
DisplayName Bluetooth Support Service
ExitCode 1077
Name bthserv
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k bthsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="ccsvc_1.10.0.5"
Property Value
Caption Click Caption 1.10.0.5 Client Service
Description This service enables Click Caption 1.10.0.5 on HTTP websites
DisplayName Click Caption 1.10.0.5 Client Service
ExitCode 0
Name ccsvc_1.10.0.5
PathName "C:\Program Files (x86)\ClickCaption_1.10.0.5\Service\ccsvc.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="CertPropSvc"
Property Value
Caption Certificate Propagation
Description Copies user certificates and root certificates from smart cards into the current user's certificate store, detects when a smart card is inserted into a smart card reader, and, if needed, installs the smart card Plug and Play minidriver.
DisplayName Certificate Propagation
ExitCode 1077
Name CertPropSvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32"
Property Value
Caption Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v2.0.50727_X86
Description Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN
DisplayName Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v2.0.50727_X86
ExitCode 0
Name clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32
PathName C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorsvw.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_64"
Property Value
Caption Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v2.0.50727_X64
Description Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN
DisplayName Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v2.0.50727_X64
ExitCode 0
Name clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_64
PathName C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\mscorsvw.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="COMSysApp"
Property Value
Caption COM+ System Application
Description Manages the configuration and tracking of Component Object Model (COM)+-based components. If the service is stopped, most COM+-based components will not function properly. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName COM+ System Application
ExitCode 1077
Name COMSysApp
PathName C:\Windows\system32\dllhost.exe /Processid:{02D4B3F1-FD88-11D1-960D-00805FC79235}
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="cphs"
Property Value
Caption Intel(R) Content Protection HECI Service
Description Intel(R) Content Protection HECI Service - enables communication with the Content Protection FW
DisplayName Intel(R) Content Protection HECI Service
ExitCode 1077
Name cphs
PathName C:\Windows\SysWow64\IntelCpHeciSvc.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="CryptSvc"
Property Value
Caption Cryptographic Services
Description Provides four management services: Catalog Database Service, which confirms the signatures of Windows files and allows new programs to be installed; Protected Root Service, which adds and removes Trusted Root Certification Authority certificates from this computer; Automatic Root Certificate Update Service, which retrieves root certificates from Windows Update and enable scenarios such as SSL; and Key Service, which helps enroll this computer for certificates. If this service is stopped, these management services will not function properly. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Cryptographic Services
ExitCode 0
Name CryptSvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="CscService"
Property Value
Caption Offline Files
Description The Offline Files service performs maintenance activities on the Offline Files cache, responds to user logon and logoff events, implements the internals of the public API, and dispatches interesting events to those interested in Offline Files activities and changes in cache state.
DisplayName Offline Files
ExitCode 0
Name CscService
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="DcomLaunch"
Property Value
Caption DCOM Server Process Launcher
Description The DCOMLAUNCH service launches COM and DCOM servers in response to object activation requests. If this service is stopped or disabled, programs using COM or DCOM will not function properly. It is strongly recommended that you have the DCOMLAUNCH service running.
DisplayName DCOM Server Process Launcher
ExitCode 0
Name DcomLaunch
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k DcomLaunch
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="defragsvc"
Property Value
Caption Disk Defragmenter
Description Provides Disk Defragmentation Capabilities.
DisplayName Disk Defragmenter
ExitCode 1077
Name defragsvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k defragsvc
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="Dhcp"
Property Value
Caption DHCP Client
Description Registers and updates IP addresses and DNS records for this computer. If this service is stopped, this computer will not receive dynamic IP addresses and DNS updates. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName DHCP Client
ExitCode 0
Name Dhcp
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="Dnscache"
Property Value
Caption DNS Client
Description The DNS Client service (dnscache) caches Domain Name System (DNS) names and registers the full computer name for this computer. If the service is stopped, DNS names will continue to be resolved. However, the results of DNS name queries will not be cached and the computer's name will not be registered. If the service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName DNS Client
ExitCode 0
Name Dnscache
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="dot3svc"
Property Value
Caption Wired AutoConfig
Description The Wired AutoConfig (DOT3SVC) service is responsible for performing IEEE 802.1X authentication on Ethernet interfaces. If your current wired network deployment enforces 802.1X authentication, the DOT3SVC service should be configured to run for establishing Layer 2 connectivity and/or providing access to network resources. Wired networks that do not enforce 802.1X authentication are unaffected by the DOT3SVC service.
DisplayName Wired AutoConfig
ExitCode 1077
Name dot3svc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="DPS"
Property Value
Caption Diagnostic Policy Service
Description The Diagnostic Policy Service enables problem detection, troubleshooting and resolution for Windows components. If this service is stopped, diagnostics will no longer function.
DisplayName Diagnostic Policy Service
ExitCode 0
Name DPS
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetwork
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="EapHost"
Property Value
Caption Extensible Authentication Protocol
Description The Extensible Authentication Protocol (EAP) service provides network authentication in such scenarios as 802.1x wired and wireless, VPN, and Network Access Protection (NAP). EAP also provides application programming interfaces (APIs) that are used by network access clients, including wireless and VPN clients, during the authentication process. If you disable this service, this computer is prevented from accessing networks that require EAP authentication.
DisplayName Extensible Authentication Protocol
ExitCode 0
Name EapHost
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="EFS"
Property Value
Caption Encrypting File System (EFS)
Description Provides the core file encryption technology used to store encrypted files on NTFS file system volumes. If this service is stopped or disabled, applications will be unable to access encrypted files.
DisplayName Encrypting File System (EFS)
ExitCode 0
Name EFS
PathName C:\Windows\System32\lsass.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="ehRecvr"
Property Value
Caption Windows Media Center Receiver Service
Description Windows Media Center Service for TV and FM broadcast reception
DisplayName Windows Media Center Receiver Service
ExitCode 1077
Name ehRecvr
PathName C:\Windows\ehome\ehRecvr.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="ehSched"
Property Value
Caption Windows Media Center Scheduler Service
Description Starts and stops recording of TV programs within Windows Media Center
DisplayName Windows Media Center Scheduler Service
ExitCode 1077
Name ehSched
PathName C:\Windows\ehome\ehsched.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="eventlog"
Property Value
Caption Windows Event Log
Description This service manages events and event logs. It supports logging events, querying events, subscribing to events, archiving event logs, and managing event metadata. It can display events in both XML and plain text format. Stopping this service may compromise security and reliability of the system.
DisplayName Windows Event Log
ExitCode 0
Name eventlog
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="EventSystem"
Property Value
Caption COM+ Event System
Description Supports System Event Notification Service (SENS), which provides automatic distribution of events to subscribing Component Object Model (COM) components. If the service is stopped, SENS will close and will not be able to provide logon and logoff notifications. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName COM+ Event System
ExitCode 0
Name EventSystem
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="Fax"
Property Value
Caption Fax
Description Enables you to send and receive faxes, utilizing fax resources available on this computer or on the network.
DisplayName Fax
ExitCode 1077
Name Fax
PathName C:\Windows\system32\fxssvc.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="fdPHost"
Property Value
Caption Function Discovery Provider Host
Description The FDPHOST service hosts the Function Discovery (FD) network discovery providers. These FD providers supply network discovery services for the Simple Services Discovery Protocol (SSDP) and Web Services – Discovery (WS-D) protocol. Stopping or disabling the FDPHOST service will disable network discovery for these protocols when using FD. When this service is unavailable, network services using FD and relying on these discovery protocols will be unable to find network devices or resources.
DisplayName Function Discovery Provider Host
ExitCode 0
Name fdPHost
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="FDResPub"
Property Value
Caption Function Discovery Resource Publication
Description Publishes this computer and resources attached to this computer so they can be discovered over the network. If this service is stopped, network resources will no longer be published and they will not be discovered by other computers on the network.
DisplayName Function Discovery Resource Publication
ExitCode 0
Name FDResPub
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="FontCache"
Property Value
Caption Windows Font Cache Service
Description Optimizes performance of applications by caching commonly used font data. Applications will start this service if it is not already running. It can be disabled, though doing so will degrade application performance.
DisplayName Windows Font Cache Service
ExitCode 0
Name FontCache
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="FontCache3.0.0.0"
Property Value
Caption Windows Presentation Foundation Font Cache 3.0.0.0
Description Optimizes performance of Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) applications by caching commonly used font data. WPF applications will start this service if it is not already running. It can be disabled, though doing so will degrade the performance of WPF applications.
DisplayName Windows Presentation Foundation Font Cache 3.0.0.0
ExitCode 1077
Name FontCache3.0.0.0
PathName C:\Windows\Microsoft.Net\Framework64\v3.0\WPF\PresentationFontCache.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="gpsvc"
Property Value
Caption Group Policy Client
Description The service is responsible for applying settings configured by administrators for the computer and users through the Group Policy component. If the service is stopped or disabled, the settings will not be applied and applications and components will not be manageable through Group Policy. Any components or applications that depend on the Group Policy component might not be functional if the service is stopped or disabled.
DisplayName Group Policy Client
ExitCode 0
Name gpsvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="gupdate"
Property Value
Caption Google Update Service (gupdate)
Description Keeps your Google software up to date. If this service is disabled or stopped, your Google software will not be kept up to date, meaning security vulnerabilities that may arise cannot be fixed and features may not work. This service uninstalls itself when there is no Google software using it.
DisplayName Google Update Service (gupdate)
ExitCode 0
Name gupdate
PathName "C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe" /svc
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="gupdatem"
Property Value
Caption Google Update Service (gupdatem)
Description Keeps your Google software up to date. If this service is disabled or stopped, your Google software will not be kept up to date, meaning security vulnerabilities that may arise cannot be fixed and features may not work. This service uninstalls itself when there is no Google software using it.
DisplayName Google Update Service (gupdatem)
ExitCode 1077
Name gupdatem
PathName "C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe" /medsvc
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="hidserv"
Property Value
Caption Human Interface Device Access
Description Enables generic input access to Human Interface Devices (HID), which activates and maintains the use of predefined hot buttons on keyboards, remote controls, and other multimedia devices. If this service is stopped, hot buttons controlled by this service will no longer function. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Human Interface Device Access
ExitCode 0
Name hidserv
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="hkmsvc"
Property Value
Caption Health Key and Certificate Management
Description Provides X.509 certificate and key management services for the Network Access Protection Agent (NAPAgent). Enforcement technologies that use X.509 certificates may not function properly without this service
DisplayName Health Key and Certificate Management
ExitCode 1077
Name hkmsvc
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="HomeGroupListener"
Property Value
Caption HomeGroup Listener
Description Makes local computer changes associated with configuration and maintenance of the homegroup-joined computer. If this service is stopped or disabled, your computer will not work properly in a homegroup and your homegroup might not work properly. It is recommended that you keep this service running.
DisplayName HomeGroup Listener
ExitCode 0
Name HomeGroupListener
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="HomeGroupProvider"
Property Value
Caption HomeGroup Provider
Description Performs networking tasks associated with configuration and maintenance of homegroups. If this service is stopped or disabled, your computer will be unable to detect other homegroups and your homegroup might not work properly. It is recommended that you keep this service running.
DisplayName HomeGroup Provider
ExitCode 0
Name HomeGroupProvider
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="idsvc"
Property Value
Caption Windows CardSpace
Description Securely enables the creation, management, and disclosure of digital identities.
DisplayName Windows CardSpace
ExitCode 1077
Name idsvc
PathName "C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v3.0\Windows Communication Foundation\infocard.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="IePluginServices"
Property Value
Caption IePlugin Services
Description IePlugin services
DisplayName IePlugin Services
ExitCode 0
Name IePluginServices
PathName C:\ProgramData\IePluginServices\PluginService.exe -service
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="IKEEXT"
Property Value
Caption IKE and AuthIP IPsec Keying Modules
Description The IKEEXT service hosts the Internet Key Exchange (IKE) and Authenticated Internet Protocol (AuthIP) keying modules. These keying modules are used for authentication and key exchange in Internet Protocol security (IPsec). Stopping or disabling the IKEEXT service will disable IKE and AuthIP key exchange with peer computers. IPsec is typically configured to use IKE or AuthIP; therefore, stopping or disabling the IKEEXT service might result in an IPsec failure and might compromise the security of the system. It is strongly recommended that you have the IKEEXT service running.
DisplayName IKE and AuthIP IPsec Keying Modules
ExitCode 0
Name IKEEXT
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="IPBusEnum"
Property Value
Caption PnP-X IP Bus Enumerator
Description The PnP-X bus enumerator service manages the virtual network bus. It discovers network connected devices using the SSDP/WS discovery protocols and gives them presence in PnP. If this service is stopped or disabled, presence of NCD devices will not be maintained in PnP. All pnpx based scenarios will stop functioning.
DisplayName PnP-X IP Bus Enumerator
ExitCode 1077
Name IPBusEnum
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="iphlpsvc"
Property Value
Caption IP Helper
Description Provides tunnel connectivity using IPv6 transition technologies (6to4, ISATAP, Port Proxy, and Teredo), and IP-HTTPS. If this service is stopped, the computer will not have the enhanced connectivity benefits that these technologies offer.
DisplayName IP Helper
ExitCode 0
Name iphlpsvc
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k NetSvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="KeyIso"
Property Value
Caption CNG Key Isolation
Description The CNG key isolation service is hosted in the LSA process. The service provides key process isolation to private keys and associated cryptographic operations as required by the Common Criteria. The service stores and uses long-lived keys in a secure process complying with Common Criteria requirements.
DisplayName CNG Key Isolation
ExitCode 0
Name KeyIso
PathName C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="KtmRm"
Property Value
Caption KtmRm for Distributed Transaction Coordinator
Description Coordinates transactions between the Distributed Transaction Coordinator (MSDTC) and the Kernel Transaction Manager (KTM). If it is not needed, it is recommended that this service remain stopped. If it is needed, both MSDTC and KTM will start this service automatically. If this service is disabled, any MSDTC transaction interacting with a Kernel Resource Manager will fail and any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName KtmRm for Distributed Transaction Coordinator
ExitCode 1077
Name KtmRm
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkServiceAndNoImpersonation
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="LanmanServer"
Property Value
Caption Server
Description Supports file, print, and named-pipe sharing over the network for this computer. If this service is stopped, these functions will be unavailable. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Server
ExitCode 0
Name LanmanServer
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="LanmanWorkstation"
Property Value
Caption Workstation
Description Creates and maintains client network connections to remote servers using the SMB protocol. If this service is stopped, these connections will be unavailable. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Workstation
ExitCode 0
Name LanmanWorkstation
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="lltdsvc"
Property Value
Caption Link-Layer Topology Discovery Mapper
Description Tạo Bản đồ Mạng, bao gồm PC và thông tin tôpô (kết nối) và siêu dữ liệu mô tả mỗi PC và thiết bị. Nếu dịch vụ này bị vô hiệu hoá, Bản đồ Mạng sẽ không hoạt động đúng.
DisplayName Link-Layer Topology Discovery Mapper
ExitCode 1077
Name lltdsvc
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="lmhosts"
Property Value
Caption TCP/IP NetBIOS Helper
Description Provides support for the NetBIOS over TCP/IP (NetBT) service and NetBIOS name resolution for clients on the network, therefore enabling users to share files, print, and log on to the network. If this service is stopped, these functions might be unavailable. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName TCP/IP NetBIOS Helper
ExitCode 0
Name lmhosts
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="Mcx2Svc"
Property Value
Caption Media Center Extender Service
Description Allows Media Center Extenders to locate and connect to the computer.
DisplayName Media Center Extender Service
ExitCode 1077
Name Mcx2Svc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="MMCSS"
Property Value
Caption Multimedia Class Scheduler
Description Enables relative prioritization of work based on system-wide task priorities. This is intended mainly for multimedia applications. If this service is stopped, individual tasks resort to their default priority.
DisplayName Multimedia Class Scheduler
ExitCode 0
Name MMCSS
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="MozillaMaintenance"
Property Value
Caption Mozilla Maintenance Service
Description Dịch vụ Bảo trì của Mozilla đảm bảo rằng bạn luôn có phiên bản Mozilla Firefox mới nhất và an toàn nhất. Giữ Firefox luôn được cập nhật sẽ giúp bạn an toàn. Mozilla khuyên bạn nên bật dịch vụ này.
DisplayName Mozilla Maintenance Service
ExitCode 1077
Name MozillaMaintenance
PathName "C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Maintenance Service\maintenanceservice.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="MpsSvc"
Property Value
Caption Windows Firewall
Description Windows Firewall helps protect your computer by preventing unauthorized users from gaining access to your computer through the Internet or a network.
DisplayName Windows Firewall
ExitCode 0
Name MpsSvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetwork
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="MSDTC"
Property Value
Caption Distributed Transaction Coordinator
Description Coordinates transactions that span multiple resource managers, such as databases, message queues, and file systems. If this service is stopped, these transactions will fail. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Distributed Transaction Coordinator
ExitCode 1077
Name MSDTC
PathName C:\Windows\System32\msdtc.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="MSiSCSI"
Property Value
Caption Microsoft iSCSI Initiator Service
Description Manages Internet SCSI (iSCSI) sessions from this computer to remote iSCSI target devices. If this service is stopped, this computer will not be able to login or access iSCSI targets. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Microsoft iSCSI Initiator Service
ExitCode 1077
Name MSiSCSI
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="msiserver"
Property Value
Caption Windows Installer
Description Adds, modifies, and removes applications provided as a Windows Installer (*.msi) package. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Windows Installer
ExitCode 1077
Name msiserver
PathName C:\Windows\system32\msiexec.exe /V
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="napagent"
Property Value
Caption Network Access Protection Agent
Description The Network Access Protection (NAP) agent service collects and manages health information for client computers on a network. Information collected by NAP agent is used to make sure that the client computer has the required software and settings. If a client computer is not compliant with health policy, it can be provided with restricted network access until its configuration is updated. Depending on the configuration of health policy, client computers might be automatically updated so that users quickly regain full network access without having to manually update their computer.
DisplayName Network Access Protection Agent
ExitCode 1077
Name napagent
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="Netlogon"
Property Value
Caption Netlogon
Description Maintains a secure channel between this computer and the domain controller for authenticating users and services. If this service is stopped, the computer may not authenticate users and services and the domain controller cannot register DNS records. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Netlogon
ExitCode 1077
Name Netlogon
PathName C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="Netman"
Property Value
Caption Network Connections
Description Manages objects in the Network and Dial-Up Connections folder, in which you can view both local area network and remote connections.
DisplayName Network Connections
ExitCode 0
Name Netman
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="netprofm"
Property Value
Caption Network List Service
Description Identifies the networks to which the computer has connected, collects and stores properties for these networks, and notifies applications when these properties change.
DisplayName Network List Service
ExitCode 0
Name netprofm
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="NetTcpPortSharing"
Property Value
Caption Net.Tcp Port Sharing Service
Description Provides ability to share TCP ports over the net.tcp protocol.
DisplayName Net.Tcp Port Sharing Service
ExitCode 1077
Name NetTcpPortSharing
PathName "C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v3.0\Windows Communication Foundation\SMSvcHost.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="NlaSvc"
Property Value
Caption Network Location Awareness
Description Collects and stores configuration information for the network and notifies programs when this information is modified. If this service is stopped, configuration information might be unavailable. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Network Location Awareness
ExitCode 0
Name NlaSvc
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="nsi"
Property Value
Caption Network Store Interface Service
Description This service delivers network notifications (e.g. interface addition/deleting etc) to user mode clients. Stopping this service will cause loss of network connectivity. If this service is disabled, any other services that explicitly depend on this service will fail to start.
DisplayName Network Store Interface Service
ExitCode 0
Name nsi
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="nvsvc"
Property Value
Caption NVIDIA Display Driver Service
Description Provides system and desktop level support to the NVIDIA display driver
DisplayName NVIDIA Display Driver Service
ExitCode 0
Name nvsvc
PathName "C:\Windows\system32\nvvsvc.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="nvUpdatusService"
Property Value
Caption NVIDIA Update Service Daemon
Description NVIDIA Settings Update Manager service, used to check new updates from NVIDIA server.
DisplayName NVIDIA Update Service Daemon
ExitCode 0
Name nvUpdatusService
PathName "C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\NVIDIA Update Core\daemonu.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="odserv"
Property Value
Caption Microsoft Office Diagnostics Service
Description Run portions of Microsoft Office Diagnostics.
DisplayName Microsoft Office Diagnostics Service
ExitCode 1077
Name odserv
PathName "C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\OFFICE12\ODSERV.EXE"
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="ose"
Property Value
Caption Office Source Engine
Description Saves installation files used for updates and repairs and is required for the downloading of Setup updates and Watson error reports.
DisplayName Office Source Engine
ExitCode 1077
Name ose
PathName "C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Source Engine\OSE.EXE"
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="p2pimsvc"
Property Value
Caption Peer Networking Identity Manager
Description Provides identity services for the Peer Name Resolution Protocol (PNRP) and Peer-to-Peer Grouping services. If disabled, the Peer Name Resolution Protocol (PNRP) and Peer-to-Peer Grouping services may not function, and some applications, such as HomeGroup and Remote Assistance, may not function correctly.
DisplayName Peer Networking Identity Manager
ExitCode 0
Name p2pimsvc
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServicePeerNet
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="p2psvc"
Property Value
Caption Peer Networking Grouping
Description Enables multi-party communication using Peer-to-Peer Grouping. If disabled, some applications, such as HomeGroup, may not function.
DisplayName Peer Networking Grouping
ExitCode 0
Name p2psvc
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServicePeerNet
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="PcaSvc"
Property Value
Caption Program Compatibility Assistant Service
Description This service provides support for the Program Compatibility Assistant (PCA). PCA monitors programs installed and run by the user and detects known compatibility problems. If this service is stopped, PCA will not function properly.
DisplayName Program Compatibility Assistant Service
ExitCode 0
Name PcaSvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="PeerDistSvc"
Property Value
Caption BranchCache
Description This service caches network content from peers on the local subnet.
DisplayName BranchCache
ExitCode 1077
Name PeerDistSvc
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k PeerDist
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="PerfHost"
Property Value
Caption Performance Counter DLL Host
Description Enables remote users and 64-bit processes to query performance counters provided by 32-bit DLLs. If this service is stopped, only local users and 32-bit processes will be able to query performance counters provided by 32-bit DLLs.
DisplayName Performance Counter DLL Host
ExitCode 1077
Name PerfHost
PathName C:\Windows\SysWow64\perfhost.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="pla"
Property Value
Caption Performance Logs & Alerts
Description Performance Logs and Alerts Collects performance data from local or remote computers based on preconfigured schedule parameters, then writes the data to a log or triggers an alert. If this service is stopped, performance information will not be collected. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Performance Logs & Alerts
ExitCode 0
Name pla
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetwork
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="PlugPlay"
Property Value
Caption Plug and Play
Description Enables a computer to recognize and adapt to hardware changes with little or no user input. Stopping or disabling this service will result in system instability.
DisplayName Plug and Play
ExitCode 0
Name PlugPlay
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k DcomLaunch
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="PNRPAutoReg"
Property Value
Caption PNRP Machine Name Publication Service
Description This service publishes a machine name using the Peer Name Resolution Protocol. Configuration is managed via the netsh context 'p2p pnrp peer'
DisplayName PNRP Machine Name Publication Service
ExitCode 1077
Name PNRPAutoReg
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServicePeerNet
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="PNRPsvc"
Property Value
Caption Peer Name Resolution Protocol
Description Enables serverless peer name resolution over the Internet using the Peer Name Resolution Protocol (PNRP). If disabled, some peer-to-peer and collaborative applications, such as Remote Assistance, may not function.
DisplayName Peer Name Resolution Protocol
ExitCode 0
Name PNRPsvc
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServicePeerNet
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="PolicyAgent"
Property Value
Caption IPsec Policy Agent
Description Internet Protocol security (IPsec) supports network-level peer authentication, data origin authentication, data integrity, data confidentiality (encryption), and replay protection. This service enforces IPsec policies created through the IP Security Policies snap-in or the command-line tool "netsh ipsec". If you stop this service, you may experience network connectivity issues if your policy requires that connections use IPsec. Also,remote management of Windows Firewall is not available when this service is stopped.
DisplayName IPsec Policy Agent
ExitCode 1077
Name PolicyAgent
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k NetworkServiceNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="Power"
Property Value
Caption Power
Description Manages power policy and power policy notification delivery.
DisplayName Power
ExitCode 0
Name Power
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k DcomLaunch
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="ProfSvc"
Property Value
Caption User Profile Service
Description This service is responsible for loading and unloading user profiles. If this service is stopped or disabled, users will no longer be able to successfully logon or logoff, applications may have problems getting to users' data, and components registered to receive profile event notifications will not receive them.
DisplayName User Profile Service
ExitCode 0
Name ProfSvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="ProtectedStorage"
Property Value
Caption Protected Storage
Description Provides protected storage for sensitive data, such as passwords, to prevent access by unauthorized services, processes, or users.
DisplayName Protected Storage
ExitCode 1077
Name ProtectedStorage
PathName C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="QWAVE"
Property Value
Caption Quality Windows Audio Video Experience
Description Quality Windows Audio Video Experience (qWave) is a networking platform for Audio Video (AV) streaming applications on IP home networks. qWave enhances AV streaming performance and reliability by ensuring network quality-of-service (QoS) for AV applications. It provides mechanisms for admission control, run time monitoring and enforcement, application feedback, and traffic prioritization.
DisplayName Quality Windows Audio Video Experience
ExitCode 1077
Name QWAVE
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="RasAuto"
Property Value
Caption Remote Access Auto Connection Manager
Description Creates a connection to a remote network whenever a program references a remote DNS or NetBIOS name or address.
DisplayName Remote Access Auto Connection Manager
ExitCode 1077
Name RasAuto
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="RasMan"
Property Value
Caption Remote Access Connection Manager
Description Manages dial-up and virtual private network (VPN) connections from this computer to the Internet or other remote networks. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Remote Access Connection Manager
ExitCode 0
Name RasMan
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="RemoteAccess"
Property Value
Caption Routing and Remote Access
Description Offers routing services to businesses in local area and wide area network environments.
DisplayName Routing and Remote Access
ExitCode 1077
Name RemoteAccess
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="RemoteRegistry"
Property Value
Caption Remote Registry
Description Enables remote users to modify registry settings on this computer. If this service is stopped, the registry can be modified only by users on this computer. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Remote Registry
ExitCode 1077
Name RemoteRegistry
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k regsvc
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="RpcEptMapper"
Property Value
Caption RPC Endpoint Mapper
Description Resolves RPC interfaces identifiers to transport endpoints. If this service is stopped or disabled, programs using Remote Procedure Call (RPC) services will not function properly.
DisplayName RPC Endpoint Mapper
ExitCode 0
Name RpcEptMapper
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k RPCSS
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="RpcLocator"
Property Value
Caption Remote Procedure Call (RPC) Locator
Description In Windows 2003 and earlier versions of Windows, the Remote Procedure Call (RPC) Locator service manages the RPC name service database. In Windows Vista and later versions of Windows, this service does not provide any functionality and is present for application compatibility.
DisplayName Remote Procedure Call (RPC) Locator
ExitCode 1077
Name RpcLocator
PathName C:\Windows\system32\locator.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="RpcSs"
Property Value
Caption Remote Procedure Call (RPC)
Description The RPCSS service is the Service Control Manager for COM and DCOM servers. It performs object activations requests, object exporter resolutions and distributed garbage collection for COM and DCOM servers. If this service is stopped or disabled, programs using COM or DCOM will not function properly. It is strongly recommended that you have the RPCSS service running
DisplayName Remote Procedure Call (RPC)
ExitCode 0
Name RpcSs
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k rpcss
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="SamSs"
Property Value
Caption Security Accounts Manager
Description The startup of this service signals other services that the Security Accounts Manager (SAM) is ready to accept requests. Disabling this service will prevent other services in the system from being notified when the SAM is ready, which may in turn cause those services to fail to start correctly. This service should not be disabled.
DisplayName Security Accounts Manager
ExitCode 0
Name SamSs
PathName C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="SCardSvr"
Property Value
Caption Smart Card
Description Manages access to smart cards read by this computer. If this service is stopped, this computer will be unable to read smart cards. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Smart Card
ExitCode 1077
Name SCardSvr
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="Schedule"
Property Value
Caption Task Scheduler
Description Enables a user to configure and schedule automated tasks on this computer. The service also hosts multiple Windows system-critical tasks. If this service is stopped or disabled, these tasks will not be run at their scheduled times. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Task Scheduler
ExitCode 0
Name Schedule
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="SCPolicySvc"
Property Value
Caption Smart Card Removal Policy
Description Allows the system to be configured to lock the user desktop upon smart card removal.
DisplayName Smart Card Removal Policy
ExitCode 1077
Name SCPolicySvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="SDRSVC"
Property Value
Caption Windows Backup
Description Cung cấp khả năng Sao lưu và Khôi phục của Windows.
DisplayName Windows Backup
ExitCode 1077
Name SDRSVC
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k SDRSVC
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="seclogon"
Property Value
Caption Secondary Logon
Description Enables starting processes under alternate credentials. If this service is stopped, this type of logon access will be unavailable. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Secondary Logon
ExitCode 1077
Name seclogon
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="SENS"
Property Value
Caption System Event Notification Service
Description Monitors system events and notifies subscribers to COM+ Event System of these events.
DisplayName System Event Notification Service
ExitCode 0
Name SENS
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="SensrSvc"
Property Value
Caption Adaptive Brightness
Description Monitors ambient light sensors to detect changes in ambient light and adjust the display brightness. If this service is stopped or disabled, the display brightness will not adapt to lighting conditions.
DisplayName Adaptive Brightness
ExitCode 1077
Name SensrSvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="servervo"
Property Value
Caption VO Service component
Description Ongoing updates responsible service.
DisplayName VO Service component
ExitCode 0
Name servervo
PathName C:\Users\ADMIN\AppData\Roaming\VOPackage\VOsrv.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="SessionEnv"
Property Value
Caption Remote Desktop Configuration
Description Remote Desktop Configuration service (RDCS) is responsible for all Remote Desktop Services and Remote Desktop related configuration and session maintenance activities that require SYSTEM context. These include per-session temporary folders, RD themes, and RD certificates.
DisplayName Remote Desktop Configuration
ExitCode 1077
Name SessionEnv
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="SharedAccess"
Property Value
Caption Internet Connection Sharing (ICS)
Description Provides network address translation, addressing, name resolution and/or intrusion prevention services for a home or small office network.
DisplayName Internet Connection Sharing (ICS)
ExitCode 0
Name SharedAccess
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="ShellHWDetection"
Property Value
Caption Shell Hardware Detection
Description Cung cấp thông báo cho sự kiện phần cứng Phát Tự động.
DisplayName Shell Hardware Detection
ExitCode 0
Name ShellHWDetection
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="SNMPTRAP"
Property Value
Caption SNMP Trap
Description Receives trap messages generated by local or remote Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) agents and forwards the messages to SNMP management programs running on this computer. If this service is stopped, SNMP-based programs on this computer will not receive SNMP trap messages. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName SNMP Trap
ExitCode 1077
Name SNMPTRAP
PathName C:\Windows\System32\snmptrap.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="Spooler"
Property Value
Caption Print Spooler
Description Loads files to memory for later printing
DisplayName Print Spooler
ExitCode 0
Name Spooler
PathName C:\Windows\System32\spoolsv.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="sppsvc"
Property Value
Caption Software Protection
Description Enables the download, installation and enforcement of digital licenses for Windows and Windows applications. If the service is disabled, the operating system and licensed applications may run in a notification mode. It is strongly recommended that you not disable the Software Protection service.
DisplayName Software Protection
ExitCode 1077
Name sppsvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\sppsvc.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="sppuinotify"
Property Value
Caption SPP Notification Service
Description Cung cấp kích hoạt Cấp phép Phần mềm và thông báo
DisplayName SPP Notification Service
ExitCode 1077
Name sppuinotify
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="SSDPSRV"
Property Value
Caption SSDP Discovery
Description Discovers networked devices and services that use the SSDP discovery protocol, such as UPnP devices. Also announces SSDP devices and services running on the local computer. If this service is stopped, SSDP-based devices will not be discovered. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName SSDP Discovery
ExitCode 0
Name SSDPSRV
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="SstpSvc"
Property Value
Caption Secure Socket Tunneling Protocol Service
Description Provides support for the Secure Socket Tunneling Protocol (SSTP) to connect to remote computers using VPN. If this service is disabled, users will not be able to use SSTP to access remote servers.
DisplayName Secure Socket Tunneling Protocol Service
ExitCode 0
Name SstpSvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="stisvc"
Property Value
Caption Windows Image Acquisition (WIA)
Description Cung cấp dịch vụ lấy ảnh cho máy quét và máy ảnh
DisplayName Windows Image Acquisition (WIA)
ExitCode 0
Name stisvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k imgsvc
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="swprv"
Property Value
Caption Microsoft Software Shadow Copy Provider
Description Manages software-based volume shadow copies taken by the Volume Shadow Copy service. If this service is stopped, software-based volume shadow copies cannot be managed. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Microsoft Software Shadow Copy Provider
ExitCode 1077
Name swprv
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k swprv
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="SysMain"
Property Value
Caption Superfetch
Description Maintains and improves system performance over time.
DisplayName Superfetch
ExitCode 0
Name SysMain
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="TabletInputService"
Property Value
Caption Tablet PC Input Service
Description Enables Tablet PC pen and ink functionality
DisplayName Tablet PC Input Service
ExitCode 1077
Name TabletInputService
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="TapiSrv"
Property Value
Caption Telephony
Description Provides Telephony API (TAPI) support for programs that control telephony devices on the local computer and, through the LAN, on servers that are also running the service.
DisplayName Telephony
ExitCode 0
Name TapiSrv
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="TBS"
Property Value
Caption TPM Base Services
Description Enables access to the Trusted Platform Module (TPM), which provides hardware-based cryptographic services to system components and applications. If this service is stopped or disabled, applications will be unable to use keys protected by the TPM.
DisplayName TPM Base Services
ExitCode 1077
Name TBS
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_TerminalService.Name="TermService"
Property Value
Caption Remote Desktop Services
Description Allows users to connect interactively to a remote computer. Remote Desktop and Remote Desktop Session Host Server depend on this service. To prevent remote use of this computer, clear the checkboxes on the Remote tab of the System properties control panel item.
DisplayName Remote Desktop Services
ExitCode 1077
Name TermService
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="Themes"
Property Value
Caption Themes
Description Provides user experience theme management.
DisplayName Themes
ExitCode 0
Name Themes
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="THREADORDER"
Property Value
Caption Thread Ordering Server
Description Provides ordered execution for a group of threads within a specific period of time.
DisplayName Thread Ordering Server
ExitCode 1077
Name THREADORDER
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="TrkWks"
Property Value
Caption Distributed Link Tracking Client
Description Maintains links between NTFS files within a computer or across computers in a network.
DisplayName Distributed Link Tracking Client
ExitCode 0
Name TrkWks
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="TrustedInstaller"
Property Value
Caption Windows Modules Installer
Description Enables installation, modification, and removal of Windows updates and optional components. If this service is disabled, install or uninstall of Windows updates might fail for this computer.
DisplayName Windows Modules Installer
ExitCode 1077
Name TrustedInstaller
PathName C:\Windows\servicing\TrustedInstaller.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="UI0Detect"
Property Value
Caption Interactive Services Detection
Description Enables user notification of user input for interactive services, which enables access to dialogs created by interactive services when they appear. If this service is stopped, notifications of new interactive service dialogs will no longer function and there might not be access to interactive service dialogs. If this service is disabled, both notifications of and access to new interactive service dialogs will no longer function.
DisplayName Interactive Services Detection
ExitCode 1077
Name UI0Detect
PathName C:\Windows\system32\UI0Detect.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="UmRdpService"
Property Value
Caption Remote Desktop Services UserMode Port Redirector
Description Allows the redirection of Printers/Drives/Ports for RDP connections
DisplayName Remote Desktop Services UserMode Port Redirector
ExitCode 1077
Name UmRdpService
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="Update EnterDigital"
Property Value
Caption Update EnterDigital
DisplayName Update EnterDigital
ExitCode 0
Name Update EnterDigital
PathName "C:\Program Files (x86)\EnterDigital\updateEnterDigital.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="upnphost"
Property Value
Caption UPnP Device Host
Description Allows UPnP devices to be hosted on this computer. If this service is stopped, any hosted UPnP devices will stop functioning and no additional hosted devices can be added. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName UPnP Device Host
ExitCode 0
Name upnphost
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="UxSms"
Property Value
Caption Desktop Window Manager Session Manager
Description Provides Desktop Window Manager startup and maintenance services
DisplayName Desktop Window Manager Session Manager
ExitCode 0
Name UxSms
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="VaultSvc"
Property Value
Caption Credential Manager
Description Provides secure storage and retrieval of credentials to users, applications and security service packages.
DisplayName Credential Manager
ExitCode 1077
Name VaultSvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="vds"
Property Value
Caption Virtual Disk
Description Provides management services for disks, volumes, file systems, and storage arrays.
DisplayName Virtual Disk
ExitCode 1077
Name vds
PathName C:\Windows\System32\vds.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="VSS"
Property Value
Caption Volume Shadow Copy
Description Manages and implements Volume Shadow Copies used for backup and other purposes. If this service is stopped, shadow copies will be unavailable for backup and the backup may fail. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Volume Shadow Copy
ExitCode 1077
Name VSS
PathName C:\Windows\system32\vssvc.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="W32Time"
Property Value
Caption Windows Time
Description Maintains date and time synchronization on all clients and servers in the network. If this service is stopped, date and time synchronization will be unavailable. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Windows Time
ExitCode 1077
Name W32Time
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="WatAdminSvc"
Property Value
Caption Windows Activation Technologies Service
Description Performs Windows 7 Validation.
DisplayName Windows Activation Technologies Service
ExitCode 1077
Name WatAdminSvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="wbengine"
Property Value
Caption Block Level Backup Engine Service
Description The WBENGINE service is used by Windows Backup to perform backup and recovery operations. If this service is stopped by a user, it may cause the currently running backup or recovery operation to fail. Disabling this service may disable backup and recovery operations using Windows Backup on this computer.
DisplayName Block Level Backup Engine Service
ExitCode 1077
Name wbengine
PathName "C:\Windows\system32\wbengine.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="WbioSrvc"
Property Value
Caption Windows Biometric Service
Description The Windows biometric service gives client applications the ability to capture, compare, manipulate, and store biometric data without gaining direct access to any biometric hardware or samples. The service is hosted in a privileged SVCHOST process.
DisplayName Windows Biometric Service
ExitCode 1077
Name WbioSrvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k WbioSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="wcncsvc"
Property Value
Caption Windows Connect Now - Config Registrar
Description WCNCSVC phục vụ cho Cấu hình Kết nối Ngay của Windows là Sản phẩm của Microsoft cho giao thức Cài đặt Bảo vệ Wi-Fi(WPS). Nó được dùng để cấu hình thiết đặt LAN Không dây cho Điểm Truy nhập hoặc thiết bị Wi-Fi. Dịch vụ sẽ khởi động theo chương trình khi cần thiết.
DisplayName Windows Connect Now - Config Registrar
ExitCode 0
Name wcncsvc
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="WcsPlugInService"
Property Value
Caption Windows Color System
Description The WcsPlugInService service hosts third-party Windows Color System color device model and gamut map model plug-in modules. These plug-in modules are vendor-specific extensions to the Windows Color System baseline color device and gamut map models. Stopping or disabling the WcsPlugInService service will disable this extensibility feature, and the Windows Color System will use its baseline model processing rather than the vendor's desired processing. This might result in inaccurate color rendering.
DisplayName Windows Color System
ExitCode 1077
Name WcsPlugInService
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k wcssvc
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="WdiServiceHost"
Property Value
Caption Diagnostic Service Host
Description The Diagnostic Service Host is used by the Diagnostic Policy Service to host diagnostics that need to run in a Local Service context. If this service is stopped, any diagnostics that depend on it will no longer function.
DisplayName Diagnostic Service Host
ExitCode 0
Name WdiServiceHost
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="WdiSystemHost"
Property Value
Caption Diagnostic System Host
Description The Diagnostic System Host is used by the Diagnostic Policy Service to host diagnostics that need to run in a Local System context. If this service is stopped, any diagnostics that depend on it will no longer function.
DisplayName Diagnostic System Host
ExitCode 0
Name WdiSystemHost
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="WebClient"
Property Value
Caption WebClient
Description Enables Windows-based programs to create, access, and modify Internet-based files. If this service is stopped, these functions will not be available. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName WebClient
ExitCode 1077
Name WebClient
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="Wecsvc"
Property Value
Caption Windows Event Collector
Description This service manages persistent subscriptions to events from remote sources that support WS-Management protocol. This includes Windows Vista event logs, hardware and IPMI-enabled event sources. The service stores forwarded events in a local Event Log. If this service is stopped or disabled event subscriptions cannot be created and forwarded events cannot be accepted.
DisplayName Windows Event Collector
ExitCode 1077
Name Wecsvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="wercplsupport"
Property Value
Caption Problem Reports and Solutions Control Panel Support
Description Dịch vụ này cung cấp hỗ trợ để xem, gửi và xoá bỏ báo cáo vấn đề mức-hệ-thống cho pa-nen điều khiển Báo cáo Vấn đề và Giải pháp.
DisplayName Problem Reports and Solutions Control Panel Support
ExitCode 0
Name wercplsupport
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="WerSvc"
Property Value
Caption Windows Error Reporting Service
Description Allows errors to be reported when programs stop working or responding and allows existing solutions to be delivered. Also allows logs to be generated for diagnostic and repair services. If this service is stopped, error reporting might not work correctly and results of diagnostic services and repairs might not be displayed.
DisplayName Windows Error Reporting Service
ExitCode 0
Name WerSvc
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k WerSvcGroup
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="WinDefend"
Property Value
Caption Windows Defender
Description Bảo vệ chống lại phần mềm gián điệp và không mong muốn
DisplayName Windows Defender
ExitCode -2147024891
Name WinDefend
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k secsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="WindowsMangerProtect"
Property Value
Caption WindowsMangerProtect Service
Description WindowsMangerProtect service
DisplayName WindowsMangerProtect Service
ExitCode 0
Name WindowsMangerProtect
PathName C:\ProgramData\WindowsMangerProtect\ProtectWindowsManager.exe -service
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="WinHttpAutoProxySvc"
Property Value
Caption WinHTTP Web Proxy Auto-Discovery Service
Description WinHTTP implements the client HTTP stack and provides developers with a Win32 API and COM Automation component for sending HTTP requests and receiving responses. In addition, WinHTTP provides support for auto-discovering a proxy configuration via its implementation of the Web Proxy Auto-Discovery (WPAD) protocol.
DisplayName WinHTTP Web Proxy Auto-Discovery Service
ExitCode 0
Name WinHttpAutoProxySvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="Winmgmt"
Property Value
Caption Windows Management Instrumentation
Description Provides a common interface and object model to access management information about operating system, devices, applications and services. If this service is stopped, most Windows-based software will not function properly. If this service is disabled, any services that explicitly depend on it will fail to start.
DisplayName Windows Management Instrumentation
ExitCode 0
Name Winmgmt
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="WinRM"
Property Value
Caption Windows Remote Management (WS-Management)
Description Windows Remote Management (WinRM) service implements the WS-Management protocol for remote management. WS-Management is a standard web services protocol used for remote software and hardware management. The WinRM service listens on the network for WS-Management requests and processes them. The WinRM Service needs to be configured with a listener using winrm.cmd command line tool or through Group Policy in order for it to listen over the network. The WinRM service provides access to WMI data and enables event collection. Event collection and subscription to events require that the service is running. WinRM messages use HTTP and HTTPS as transports. The WinRM service does not depend on IIS but is preconfigured to share a port with IIS on the same machine. The WinRM service reserves the /wsman URL prefix. To prevent conflicts with IIS, administrators should ensure that any websites hosted on IIS do not use the /wsman URL prefix.
DisplayName Windows Remote Management (WS-Management)
ExitCode 1077
Name WinRM
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="Wlansvc"
Property Value
Caption WLAN AutoConfig
Description The WLANSVC service provides the logic required to configure, discover, connect to, and disconnect from a wireless local area network (WLAN) as defined by IEEE 802.11 standards. It also contains the logic to turn your computer into a software access point so that other devices or computers can connect to your computer wirelessly using a WLAN adapter that can support this. Stopping or disabling the WLANSVC service will make all WLAN adapters on your computer inaccessible from the Windows networking UI. It is strongly recommended that you have the WLANSVC service running if your computer has a WLAN adapter.
DisplayName WLAN AutoConfig
ExitCode 0
Name Wlansvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="wmiApSrv"
Property Value
Caption WMI Performance Adapter
Description Provides performance library information from Windows Management Instrumentation (WMI) providers to clients on the network. This service only runs when Performance Data Helper is activated.
DisplayName WMI Performance Adapter
ExitCode 1077
Name wmiApSrv
PathName C:\Windows\system32\wbem\WmiApSrv.exe
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="WMPNetworkSvc"
Property Value
Caption Windows Media Player Network Sharing Service
Description Shares Windows Media Player libraries to other networked players and media devices using Universal Plug and Play
DisplayName Windows Media Player Network Sharing Service
ExitCode 0
Name WMPNetworkSvc
PathName "C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\wmpnetwk.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="WPCSvc"
Property Value
Caption Parental Controls
Description This service is a stub for Windows Parental Control functionality that existed in Vista. It is provided for backward compatibility only.
DisplayName Parental Controls
ExitCode 1077
Name WPCSvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="WPDBusEnum"
Property Value
Caption Portable Device Enumerator Service
Description Enforces group policy for removable mass-storage devices. Enables applications such as Windows Media Player and Image Import Wizard to transfer and synchronize content using removable mass-storage devices.
DisplayName Portable Device Enumerator Service
ExitCode 0
Name WPDBusEnum
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="wscsvc"
Property Value
Caption Security Center
Description The WSCSVC (Windows Security Center) service monitors and reports security health settings on the computer. The health settings include firewall (on/off), antivirus (on/off/out of date), antispyware (on/off/out of date), Windows Update (automatically/manually download and install updates), User Account Control (on/off), and Internet settings (recommended/not recommended). The service provides COM APIs for independent software vendors to register and record the state of their products to the Security Center service. The Action Center (AC) UI uses the service to provide systray alerts and a graphical view of the security health states in the AC control panel. Network Access Protection (NAP) uses the service to report the security health states of clients to the NAP Network Policy Server to make network quarantine decisions. The service also has a public API that allows external consumers to programmatically retrieve the aggregated security health state of the system.
DisplayName Security Center
ExitCode 0
Name wscsvc
PathName C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="WSearch"
Property Value
Caption Windows Search
Description Provides content indexing, property caching, and search results for files, e-mail, and other content.
DisplayName Windows Search
ExitCode 0
Name WSearch
PathName C:\Windows\system32\SearchIndexer.exe /Embedding
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="wuauserv"
Property Value
Caption Windows Update
Description Enables the detection, download, and installation of updates for Windows and other programs. If this service is disabled, users of this computer will not be able to use Windows Update or its automatic updating feature, and programs will not be able to use the Windows Update Agent (WUA) API.
DisplayName Windows Update
ExitCode 0
Name wuauserv
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="wudfsvc"
Property Value
Caption Windows Driver Foundation - User-mode Driver Framework
Description Manages user-mode driver host processes.
DisplayName Windows Driver Foundation - User-mode Driver Framework
ExitCode 0
Name wudfsvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running


Win32_Service.Name="WwanSvc"
Property Value
Caption WWAN AutoConfig
Description This service manages mobile broadband (GSM & CDMA) data card/embedded module adapters and connections by auto-configuring the networks. It is strongly recommended that this service be kept running for best user experience of mobile broadband devices.
DisplayName WWAN AutoConfig
ExitCode 1077
Name WwanSvc
PathName C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetwork
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started False
State Stopped


Win32_Service.Name="YahooAUService"
Property Value
Caption Yahoo! Updater
Description Keeps your favorite Yahoo! software up-to-date with the latest features, tools, and enhancements.
DisplayName Yahoo! Updater
ExitCode 0
Name YahooAUService
PathName "C:\Program Files (x86)\Yahoo!\SoftwareUpdate\YahooAUService.exe"
ServiceSpecificExitCode 0
Started True
State Running





Abnormally Stopped System Services A service is reported as having an unexpected error code

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
One or more services has failed. The service did not stop gracefully, suggesting the service may have crashed or one of its components stopped in an unsupported way.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Service exited with code not equal to 0 or 1077

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Restart the service
Top: of 1

Service
WinDefend
Display Name: Windows Defender
Exit Code: -2147024891
Service Name: WinDefend
Path: C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k secsvcs
Service Code: 0
Started: False
State: Stopped



Workstation Service Top: of 1

Service
LanmanWorkstation
Display Name: Workstation
Exit Code: 0
Service Name: LanmanWorkstation
Path: C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
Service Code: 0
Started: True
State: Running

Startup Programs

Startup Programs Top: of 13

Startup Item Command
Viber "C:\Users\ADMIN\AppData\Local\Viber\Viber.exe" StartMinimized
CCleaner Monitoring "C:\Program Files\CCleaner\CCleaner64.exe" /MONITOR
idmsl autoupdate C:\Windows\SysWOW64\IDMSL Auto Update.exe
splwow64.exe C:\Users\ADMIN\AppData\Roaming\ADMIN-PC\splwow64.exe
CCleaner C:\Users\ADMIN\AppData\Roaming\CCleanerData\CCL\CCleaner.exe
openoffic "C:\ProgramData\openoffic\safpdndnn.exe"
TheAnswerFinder "C:\Users\ADMIN\AppData\Roaming\TheAnswerFinder\TheAnswerFinder.exe"
Facebook Update "C:\Users\ADMIN\AppData\Local\Facebook\Update\FacebookUpdate.exe" /c /nocrashserver
CocCoc Update "C:\Users\ADMIN\AppData\Local\CocCoc\Update\CocCocUpdate.exe" /c
Messenger (Yahoo!) "C:\PROGRA~2\Yahoo!\Messenger\YahooMessenger.exe" -quiet
BLuPro C:\Program Files (x86)\BLuPro\BLuPro.exe
ApnUpdater "C:\Program Files (x86)\Ask.com\Updater\Updater.exe"
Bkav "C:\Program Files (x86)\BkavPro\Bka.exe" /Taskbar

Hardware Configuration

Disk Checks

SMART Disk Status Top: of 1

Query Query Result
root\wmi:SELECT * FROM MSStorageDriver_FailurePredictStatus WHERE PredictFailure = true 0x0
Returned Objects



Logical Disk Dirty Bit Set Top: of 1

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT __Relpath, Name, Description, FileSystem, VolumeDirty FROM Win32_LogicalDisk Where DriveType = 3 and VolumeDirty = true 0x0
Returned Objects

System

IRQ Top: of 21

Description Affinity IRQ
ACPI\PNP0100&21204AC8&0 0xFFFFFFFF 0
ACPI250759&21204AC8&0 0xFFFFFFFF 1
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E3A&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04&11583659&0&B0 0xFFFFFFFF 7
ACPI\PNP0B00&21204AC8&0 0xFFFFFFFF 8
B57XDBD\XD-SC&1C0F2B97&0&1 0xFFFFFFFF 9
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E22&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04&11583659&0&FB 0xFFFFFFFF 10
ACPI\ETD0500&21204AC8&0 0xFFFFFFFF 12
ACPI\PNP0C04&21204AC8&0 0xFFFFFFFF 13
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E2D&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04&11583659&0&D0 0xFFFFFFFF 16
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E12&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_C4&11583659&0&E1 0xFFFFFFFF 16
PCI\VEN_14E4&DEV_16BF&SUBSYS_06471025&REV_10&B3293E0&0&03E0 0xFFFFFFFF 17
PCI\VEN_14E4&DEV_4727&SUBSYS_E042105B&REV_01&3265ADAB&0&00E1 0xFFFFFFFF 17
PCI\VEN_14E4&DEV_16BC&SUBSYS_06471025&REV_10&B3293E0&0&01E0 0xFFFFFFFF 17
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E10&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_C4&11583659&0&E0 0xFFFFFFFF 17
PCI\VEN_14E4&DEV_16BE&SUBSYS_06471025&REV_10&B3293E0&0&02E0 0xFFFFFFFF 17
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E20&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04&11583659&0&D8 0xFFFFFFFF 22
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E26&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04&11583659&0&E8 0xFFFFFFFF 23
ACPI_HAL\PNP0C08maincontent 0xFFFFFFFF 81
PCI\VEN_14E4&DEV_16B5&SUBSYS_06471025&REV_10&B3293E0&0&00E0 0x0 4294967292
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0116&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_09&11583659&0&10 0x0 4294967293
PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E03&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04&11583659&0&FA 0x0 4294967294

Desktop Rating

Desktop Rating Top: of 1

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT CPUScore, D3DScore, DiskScore, GraphicsScore, MemoryScore FROM Win32_WinSAT 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_WinSAT.TimeTaken="MostRecentAssessment"
Property Value
CPUScore 6,6
D3DScore 6,2
DiskScore 5,9
GraphicsScore 5,6
MemoryScore 7,3
TimeTaken MostRecentAssessment


BIOS

BIOS Top: of 2

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_BIOS 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_BIOS.Name="InsydeH2O Version 03.72.23V2.04",SoftwareElementID="InsydeH2O Version 03.72.23V2.04",SoftwareElementState=3,TargetOperatingSystem=0,Version="ACRSYS - 1"
Property Value
Description InsydeH2O Version 03.72.23V2.04
Name InsydeH2O Version 03.72.23V2.04
PrimaryBIOS -1
ReleaseDate 20120914000000.000000+000
SerialNumber NXM09EC0052383191C1601
SMBIOSBIOSVersion V2.04
SMBIOSMajorVersion 2
SMBIOSMinorVersion 7
SMBIOSPresent -1
SoftwareElementID InsydeH2O Version 03.72.23V2.04
SoftwareElementState 3
TargetOperatingSystem 0
Version ACRSYS - 1




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_SystemBIOS 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_SystemBIOS.GroupComponent="\\ADMIN-PC\root\cimv2:Win32_ComputerSystem.Name=\"ADMIN-PC\"",PartComponent="\\ADMIN-PC\root\cimv2:Win32_BIOS.Name=\"InsydeH2O Version 03.72.23V2.04\",SoftwareElementID=\"InsydeH2O Version 03.72.23V2.04\",SoftwareElementState=3,TargetOperatingSystem=0,Version=\"ACRSYS - 1\""
Property Value
GroupComponent \ADMIN-PC\root\cimv2:Win32_ComputerSystem.Name="ADMIN-PC"
PartComponent \ADMIN-PC\root\cimv2:Win32_BIOS.Name="InsydeH2O Version 03.72.23V2.04",SoftwareElementID="InsydeH2O Version 03.72.23V2.04",SoftwareElementState=3,TargetOperatingSystem=0,Version="ACRSYS - 1"


Devices

Controller Classes Top: of 6

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_1394Controller 0x0
Returned Objects


root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_FloppyController 0x0
Returned Objects


root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_IDEController 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_IDEController.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E03&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04\3&11583659&0&FA"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel(R) 7 Series Chipset Family SATA AHCI Controller
Name Intel(R) 7 Series Chipset Family SATA AHCI Controller
ProtocolSupported 37




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_SCSIController 0x0
Returned Objects


root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_USBController 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_USBController.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E26&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04\3&11583659&0&E8"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 1E26
Name Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 1E26
ProtocolSupported 16


Win32_USBController.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E2D&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04\3&11583659&0&D0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 1E2D
Name Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 1E2D
ProtocolSupported 16




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_USBHub 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\VID_8087&PID_0024\5&22423A26&0&1"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic USB Hub
Name Generic USB Hub


Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\VID_1BCF&PID_2C18\6&2EA2C651&0&3"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Composite Device
Name USB Composite Device


Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\VID_8087&PID_0024\5&381EB8DB&0&1"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic USB Hub
Name Generic USB Hub


Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\VID_04D9&PID_1603\6&E72CEE4&0&2"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Composite Device
Name USB Composite Device


Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\ROOT_HUB20\4&11EF207F&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Root Hub
Name USB Root Hub


Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\ROOT_HUB20\4&16FB9DC5&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Root Hub
Name USB Root Hub


Win32_USBHub.DeviceID="USB\VID_1BCF&PID_05CA\6&E72CEE4&0&3"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Composite Device
Name USB Composite Device





Cooling Classes Top: of 4

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Fan 0x0
Returned Objects


root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_HeatPipe 0x0
Returned Objects


root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Refrigeration 0x0
Returned Objects


root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_TemperatureProbe 0x0
Returned Objects



Input Classes Top: of 2

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Keyboard 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_Keyboard.DeviceID="USB\VID_1BCF&PID_05CA&MI_00\7&29C91D2C&0&0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Input Device
Layout 00000409
Name Enhanced (101- or 102-key)
NumberOfFunctionKeys 12
PowerManagementSupported 0


Win32_Keyboard.DeviceID="USB\VID_04D9&PID_1603&MI_00\7&2B035753&0&0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Input Device
Layout 00000409
Name Enhanced (101- or 102-key)
NumberOfFunctionKeys 12
PowerManagementSupported 0


Win32_Keyboard.DeviceID="ACPI\10250759\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Standard PS/2 Keyboard
Layout 00000409
Name Enhanced (101- or 102-key)
NumberOfFunctionKeys 12
PowerManagementSupported 0




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_PointingDevice 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_PointingDevice.DeviceID="ACPI\ETD0500\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description PS/2 Compatible Mouse
DeviceInterface 4
HardwareType PS/2 Compatible Mouse
InfFileName msmouse.inf
InfSection PS2_Inst
Name PS/2 Compatible Mouse
NumberOfButtons 0
PointingType 2
PowerManagementSupported 0


Win32_PointingDevice.DeviceID="HID\VID_1BCF&PID_05CA&MI_01&COL01\8&4FDAE26&0&0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description HID-compliant mouse
DeviceInterface 162
HardwareType HID-compliant mouse
InfFileName msmouse.inf
InfSection HID_Mouse_Inst
Name HID-compliant mouse
NumberOfButtons 0
PointingType 2
PowerManagementSupported 0





Memory Classes Top: of 3

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT __RELPATH, Availability, Status, StatusInfo FROM Win32_CacheMemory 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_CacheMemory.DeviceID="Cache Memory 0"
Property Value
Availability 3
StatusInfo 3


Win32_CacheMemory.DeviceID="Cache Memory 1"
Property Value
Availability 3
StatusInfo 3


Win32_CacheMemory.DeviceID="Cache Memory 2"
Property Value
Availability 3
StatusInfo 3


Win32_CacheMemory.DeviceID="Cache Memory 3"
Property Value
Availability 3
StatusInfo 3




root\cimv2:SELECT __RELPATH, Availability, Status FROM Win32_DMAChannel 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_DMAChannel.DMAChannel=4
Property Value
Availability 4
DMAChannel 4




root\cimv2:SELECT __RELPATH, Description, Status FROM Win32_SystemMemoryResource 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275159040"
Property Value
Description 0xFED1C000-0xFED1FFFF
StartingAddress 4275159040


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275109888"
Property Value
Description 0xFED10000-0xFED17FFF
StartingAddress 4275109888


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275142656"
Property Value
Description 0xFED18000-0xFED18FFF
StartingAddress 4275142656


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275146752"
Property Value
Description 0xFED19000-0xFED19FFF
StartingAddress 4275146752


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4026531840"
Property Value
Description 0xF0000000-0xF3FFFFFF
StartingAddress 4026531840


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275175424"
Property Value
Description 0xFED20000-0xFED3FFFF
StartingAddress 4275175424


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275634176"
Property Value
Description 0xFED90000-0xFED93FFF
StartingAddress 4275634176


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4278190080"
Property Value
Description 0xFF000000-0xFF000FFF
StartingAddress 4278190080


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4278255616"
Property Value
Description 0xFF010000-0xFFFFFFFF
StartingAddress 4278255616


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4276092928"
Property Value
Description 0xFEE00000-0xFEEFFFFF
StartingAddress 4276092928


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2946498560"
Property Value
Description 0xAFA00000-0xAFA00FFF
StartingAddress 2946498560


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3225550848"
Property Value
Description 0xC0420000-0xC042FFFF
StartingAddress 3225550848


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3221225472"
Property Value
Description 0xC0000000-0xC03FFFFF
StartingAddress 3221225472


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="2952790016"
Property Value
Description 0xB0000000-0xBFFFFFFF
StartingAddress 2952790016


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="655360"
Property Value
Description 0xA0000-0xBFFFF
StartingAddress 655360


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3227516928"
Property Value
Description 0xC0600000-0xC0603FFF
StartingAddress 3227516928


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3226468352"
Property Value
Description 0xC0500000-0xC0503FFF
StartingAddress 3226468352


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3227537408"
Property Value
Description 0xC0605000-0xC06050FF
StartingAddress 3227537408


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3227549696"
Property Value
Description 0xC0608000-0xC06083FF
StartingAddress 3227549696


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3227553792"
Property Value
Description 0xC0609000-0xC06093FF
StartingAddress 3227553792


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3227533312"
Property Value
Description 0xC0604000-0xC060400F
StartingAddress 3227533312


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="4275044352"
Property Value
Description 0xFED00000-0xFED003FF
StartingAddress 4275044352


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3225616384"
Property Value
Description 0xC0430000-0xC043FFFF
StartingAddress 3225616384


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3225681920"
Property Value
Description 0xC0440000-0xC044FFFF
StartingAddress 3225681920


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3227545600"
Property Value
Description 0xC0607000-0xC06077FF
StartingAddress 3227545600


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3225419776"
Property Value
Description 0xC0400000-0xC040FFFF
StartingAddress 3225419776


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="3225485312"
Property Value
Description 0xC0410000-0xC041FFFF
StartingAddress 3225485312


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="536870912"
Property Value
Description 0x20000000-0x201FFFFF
StartingAddress 536870912


Win32_DeviceMemoryAddress.StartingAddress="1073741824"
Property Value
Description 0x40000000-0x401FFFFF
StartingAddress 1073741824


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8192"
Property Value
Description 0x00002000-0x0000203F
StartingAddress 8192


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="944"
Property Value
Description 0x000003B0-0x000003BB
StartingAddress 944


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="960"
Property Value
Description 0x000003C0-0x000003DF
StartingAddress 960


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="46"
Property Value
Description 0x0000002E-0x0000002F
StartingAddress 46


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="78"
Property Value
Description 0x0000004E-0x0000004F
StartingAddress 78


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="97"
Property Value
Description 0x00000061-0x00000061
StartingAddress 97


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="99"
Property Value
Description 0x00000063-0x00000063
StartingAddress 99


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="101"
Property Value
Description 0x00000065-0x00000065
StartingAddress 101


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="103"
Property Value
Description 0x00000067-0x00000067
StartingAddress 103


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="104"
Property Value
Description 0x00000068-0x00000068
StartingAddress 104


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="108"
Property Value
Description 0x0000006C-0x0000006C
StartingAddress 108


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="112"
Property Value
Description 0x00000070-0x00000070
StartingAddress 112


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="128"
Property Value
Description 0x00000080-0x00000080
StartingAddress 128


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="146"
Property Value
Description 0x00000092-0x00000092
StartingAddress 146


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="178"
Property Value
Description 0x000000B2-0x000000B3
StartingAddress 178


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1664"
Property Value
Description 0x00000680-0x0000069F
StartingAddress 1664


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="64864"
Property Value
Description 0x0000FD60-0x0000FD63
StartingAddress 64864


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="4096"
Property Value
Description 0x00001000-0x0000100F
StartingAddress 4096


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="65535"
Property Value
Description 0x0000FFFF-0x0000FFFF
StartingAddress 65535


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1024"
Property Value
Description 0x00000400-0x00000453
StartingAddress 1024


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1112"
Property Value
Description 0x00000458-0x0000047F
StartingAddress 1112


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1280"
Property Value
Description 0x00000500-0x0000057F
StartingAddress 1280


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="5710"
Property Value
Description 0x0000164E-0x0000164F
StartingAddress 5710


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="240"
Property Value
Description 0x000000F0-0x000000F0
StartingAddress 240


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8256"
Property Value
Description 0x00002040-0x0000205F
StartingAddress 8256


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="96"
Property Value
Description 0x00000060-0x00000060
StartingAddress 96


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="100"
Property Value
Description 0x00000064-0x00000064
StartingAddress 100


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="98"
Property Value
Description 0x00000062-0x00000062
StartingAddress 98


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="102"
Property Value
Description 0x00000066-0x00000066
StartingAddress 102


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1108"
Property Value
Description 0x00000454-0x00000457
StartingAddress 1108


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="32"
Property Value
Description 0x00000020-0x00000021
StartingAddress 32


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="36"
Property Value
Description 0x00000024-0x00000025
StartingAddress 36


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="40"
Property Value
Description 0x00000028-0x00000029
StartingAddress 40


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="44"
Property Value
Description 0x0000002C-0x0000002D
StartingAddress 44


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="48"
Property Value
Description 0x00000030-0x00000031
StartingAddress 48


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="52"
Property Value
Description 0x00000034-0x00000035
StartingAddress 52


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="56"
Property Value
Description 0x00000038-0x00000039
StartingAddress 56


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="60"
Property Value
Description 0x0000003C-0x0000003D
StartingAddress 60


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="160"
Property Value
Description 0x000000A0-0x000000A1
StartingAddress 160


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="164"
Property Value
Description 0x000000A4-0x000000A5
StartingAddress 164


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="168"
Property Value
Description 0x000000A8-0x000000A9
StartingAddress 168


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="172"
Property Value
Description 0x000000AC-0x000000AD
StartingAddress 172


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="176"
Property Value
Description 0x000000B0-0x000000B1
StartingAddress 176


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="180"
Property Value
Description 0x000000B4-0x000000B5
StartingAddress 180


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="184"
Property Value
Description 0x000000B8-0x000000B9
StartingAddress 184


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="188"
Property Value
Description 0x000000BC-0x000000BD
StartingAddress 188


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1232"
Property Value
Description 0x000004D0-0x000004D1
StartingAddress 1232


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="64"
Property Value
Description 0x00000040-0x00000043
StartingAddress 64


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="80"
Property Value
Description 0x00000050-0x00000053
StartingAddress 80


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8328"
Property Value
Description 0x00002088-0x0000208F
StartingAddress 8328


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8340"
Property Value
Description 0x00002094-0x00002097
StartingAddress 8340


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8320"
Property Value
Description 0x00002080-0x00002087
StartingAddress 8320


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8336"
Property Value
Description 0x00002090-0x00002093
StartingAddress 8336


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8288"
Property Value
Description 0x00002060-0x0000207F
StartingAddress 8288


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="0"
Property Value
Description 0x00000000-0x0000001F
StartingAddress 0


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="129"
Property Value
Description 0x00000081-0x00000091
StartingAddress 129


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="147"
Property Value
Description 0x00000093-0x0000009F
StartingAddress 147


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="192"
Property Value
Description 0x000000C0-0x000000DF
StartingAddress 192


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="3328"
Property Value
Description 0x00000D00-0x0000FFFF
StartingAddress 3328





Motherboard Classes Top: of 8

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Bus 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PCI_BUS_2"
Property Value
BusNum 2
BusType 5
Description Bus
Name Bus


Win32_Bus.DeviceID="Internal_BUS_0"
Property Value
BusNum 0
BusType 0
Description Bus
Name Bus


Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PCI_BUS_0"
Property Value
BusNum 0
BusType 5
Description Bus
Name Bus


Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_2"
Property Value
BusNum 2
BusType 15
Description Bus
Name Bus


Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_0"
Property Value
BusNum 0
BusType 15
Description Bus
Name Bus


Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PCI_BUS_3"
Property Value
BusNum 3
BusType 5
Description Bus
Name Bus


Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_3"
Property Value
BusNum 3
BusType 15
Description Bus
Name Bus


Win32_Bus.DeviceID="PNP_BUS_1"
Property Value
BusNum 1
BusType 15
Description Bus
Name Bus




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_InfraredDevice 0x0
Returned Objects


root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_MotherboardDevice 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_MotherboardDevice.DeviceID="Motherboard"
Property Value
Availability 3
Description Motherboard
Name Motherboard
PrimaryBusType PCI
SecondaryBusType ISA




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_OnBoardDevice 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_OnBoardDevice.Tag="On Board Device 0"
Property Value
Description Video Graphics Controller
DeviceType 3
Enabled -1
Name On Board Device
Tag On Board Device 0


Win32_OnBoardDevice.Tag="On Board Device 1"
Property Value
Description Lan Controller
DeviceType 5
Enabled -1
Name On Board Device
Tag On Board Device 1




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_PCMCIAController 0x0
Returned Objects


root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Processor 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_Processor.DeviceID="CPU0"
Property Value
AddressWidth 64
Architecture 9
Availability 3
CpuStatus 1
CurrentClockSpeed 2200
CurrentVoltage 11
DataWidth 64
Description Intel64 Family 6 Model 42 Stepping 7
ExtClock 100
Family 206
L2CacheSize 256
L3CacheSize 3072
L3CacheSpeed 0
Level 6
LoadPercentage 39
MaxClockSpeed 2200
Name Intel(R) Core(TM) i3-2328M CPU @ 2.20GHz
NumberOfCores 2
NumberOfLogicalProcessors 4
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProcessorId BFEBFBFF000206A7
ProcessorType 3
Revision 10759
Role CPU
SocketDesignation U3E1
StatusInfo 3
UpgradeMethod 33
Version




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_SoundDevice 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_SoundDevice.DeviceID="HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_10EC&DEV_0269&SUBSYS_10250649&REV_1001\4&10B60A99&0&0001"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Realtek High Definition Audio
Name Realtek High Definition Audio
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName Realtek High Definition Audio
StatusInfo 3


Win32_SoundDevice.DeviceID="HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_8086&DEV_2806&SUBSYS_80860101&REV_1000\4&10B60A99&0&0301"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel(R) Display Audio
Name Intel(R) Display Audio
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName Intel(R) Display Audio
StatusInfo 3




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_SystemSlot 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_SystemSlot.Tag="System Slot 0"
Property Value
CurrentUsage 3
Description System Slot
MaxDataWidth 10
Name System Slot
PMESignal -1
Shared 0
SlotDesignation J5C1
SupportsHotPlug -1
Tag System Slot 0


Win32_SystemSlot.Tag="System Slot 1"
Property Value
CurrentUsage 3
Description System Slot
MaxDataWidth 5
Name System Slot
PMESignal -1
Shared 0
SlotDesignation J6C1
SupportsHotPlug -1
Tag System Slot 1


Win32_SystemSlot.Tag="System Slot 2"
Property Value
CurrentUsage 3
Description System Slot
MaxDataWidth 5
Name System Slot
PMESignal -1
Shared 0
SlotDesignation J6C2
SupportsHotPlug -1
Tag System Slot 2


Win32_SystemSlot.Tag="System Slot 3"
Property Value
CurrentUsage 3
Description System Slot
MaxDataWidth 5
Name System Slot
PMESignal -1
Shared 0
SlotDesignation J6D2
SupportsHotPlug -1
Tag System Slot 3


Win32_SystemSlot.Tag="System Slot 4"
Property Value
CurrentUsage 3
Description System Slot
MaxDataWidth 5
Name System Slot
PMESignal -1
Shared 0
SlotDesignation J7C1
SupportsHotPlug -1
Tag System Slot 4


Win32_SystemSlot.Tag="System Slot 5"
Property Value
CurrentUsage 3
Description System Slot
MaxDataWidth 5
Name System Slot
PMESignal -1
Shared 0
SlotDesignation J7D2
SupportsHotPlug -1
Tag System Slot 5


Win32_SystemSlot.Tag="System Slot 6"
Property Value
CurrentUsage 3
Description System Slot
MaxDataWidth 5
Name System Slot
PMESignal -1
Shared 0
SlotDesignation J8C1
SupportsHotPlug -1
Tag System Slot 6


Win32_SystemSlot.Tag="System Slot 7"
Property Value
CurrentUsage 3
Description System Slot
MaxDataWidth 10
Name System Slot
PMESignal -1
Shared 0
SlotDesignation J8C2
SupportsHotPlug -1
Tag System Slot 7





Network Classes Top: of 1

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_NetworkAdapter 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="0"
Property Value
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description WAN Miniport (SSTP)
Index 0
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 2
Manufacturer Microsoft
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name WAN Miniport (SSTP)
PhysicalAdapter 0
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName WAN Miniport (SSTP)
ServiceName RasSstp
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="1"
Property Value
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description WAN Miniport (IKEv2)
Index 1
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 10
Manufacturer Microsoft
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name WAN Miniport (IKEv2)
PhysicalAdapter 0
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName WAN Miniport (IKEv2)
ServiceName RasAgileVpn
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="2"
Property Value
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description WAN Miniport (L2TP)
Index 2
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 3
Manufacturer Microsoft
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name WAN Miniport (L2TP)
PhysicalAdapter 0
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName WAN Miniport (L2TP)
ServiceName Rasl2tp
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="3"
Property Value
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description WAN Miniport (PPTP)
Index 3
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 4
Manufacturer Microsoft
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name WAN Miniport (PPTP)
PhysicalAdapter 0
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName WAN Miniport (PPTP)
ServiceName PptpMiniport
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="4"
Property Value
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description WAN Miniport (PPPOE)
Index 4
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 5
Manufacturer Microsoft
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name WAN Miniport (PPPOE)
PhysicalAdapter 0
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName WAN Miniport (PPPOE)
ServiceName RasPppoe
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="5"
Property Value
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description WAN Miniport (IPv6)
Index 5
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 6
Manufacturer Microsoft
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name WAN Miniport (IPv6)
PhysicalAdapter 0
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName WAN Miniport (IPv6)
ServiceName NdisWan
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="6"
Property Value
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description WAN Miniport (Network Monitor)
Index 6
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 7
Manufacturer Microsoft
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name WAN Miniport (Network Monitor)
PhysicalAdapter 0
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName WAN Miniport (Network Monitor)
ServiceName NdisWan
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="7"
Property Value
Availability 3
Description Qualcomm Atheros AR8151 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller (NDIS 6.20)
Index 7
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 11
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name Qualcomm Atheros AR8151 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller (NDIS 6.20)
PhysicalAdapter 0
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName Qualcomm Atheros AR8151 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller (NDIS 6.20)
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="8"
Property Value
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description WAN Miniport (IP)
Index 8
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 8
Manufacturer Microsoft
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name WAN Miniport (IP)
PhysicalAdapter 0
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName WAN Miniport (IP)
ServiceName NdisWan
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="10"
Property Value
Availability 3
Description RAS Async Adapter
Index 10
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 9
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name RAS Async Adapter
PhysicalAdapter 0
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName RAS Async Adapter
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="11"
Property Value
Availability 3
Description Qualcomm Atheros AR9002WB-1NG Wireless Network Adapter
Index 11
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 12
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name Qualcomm Atheros AR9002WB-1NG Wireless Network Adapter
PhysicalAdapter 0
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName Qualcomm Atheros AR9002WB-1NG Wireless Network Adapter
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="13"
Property Value
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode Device cannot start.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A device has a configuration problem that prevents it from starting properly.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The device, Microsoft Teredo Tunneling Adapter, cannot start properly. It may not have the correct driver installed or may be experiencing a hardware failure. The Plug and Play ID for this device is 13.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Verify the correct driver is installed.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Try updating the drivers using Windows Update.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Check with the manufacturer for an updated driver.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Attempt to uninstall and then reinstall the device using Device Manager.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Explanation of Error Codes Generated by Device Manager

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Manage Devices in Windows
Device cannot start.
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Microsoft Teredo Tunneling Adapter
Index 13
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 13
Manufacturer Microsoft
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name Microsoft Teredo Tunneling Adapter
PhysicalAdapter 0
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName Microsoft Teredo Tunneling Adapter
ServiceName tunnel
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="14"
Property Value
AdapterType Ethernet 802.3
AdapterTypeId 0
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Broadcom NetLink (TM) Gigabit Ethernet
GUID {8CFA8BC4-846D-46ED-80E7-1295301C7397}
Index 14
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 14
MACAddress B8:88:E3:C5:36:5F
Manufacturer Broadcom
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name Broadcom NetLink (TM) Gigabit Ethernet
NetConnectionID Local Area Connection 2
NetConnectionStatus 2
NetEnabled -1
PhysicalAdapter -1
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName Broadcom NetLink (TM) Gigabit Ethernet
ServiceName k57nd60a
Speed 100000000
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="15"
Property Value
AdapterType Ethernet 802.3
AdapterTypeId 0
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter
GUID {BC40D7A1-9028-41A0-BC66-0D6E294E8699}
Index 15
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 15
MACAddress 68:94:23:07:C4:FC
Manufacturer Broadcom
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter
NetConnectionID Wireless Network Connection 2
NetConnectionStatus 7
NetEnabled 0
PhysicalAdapter -1
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter
ServiceName BCM43XX
Speed 9223372036854775807
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420


Win32_NetworkAdapter.DeviceID="16"
Property Value
AdapterType Ethernet 802.3
AdapterTypeId 0
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter
GUID {B29E6765-2B0B-4886-8200-E2587F571760}
Index 16
Installed -1
InterfaceIndex 16
MACAddress 68:94:23:07:C4:FC
Manufacturer Microsoft
MaxNumberControlled 0
Name Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter
NetConnectionID WiFi3
NetConnectionStatus 7
NetEnabled 0
PhysicalAdapter -1
PowerManagementSupported 0
ProductName Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter
ServiceName vwifimp
Speed 108000000
TimeOfLastReset 20150212174537.109999+420





Port Classes Top: of 3

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_ParallelPort 0x0
Returned Objects


root\cimv2:SELECT __RELPATH, Description, Status FROM Win32_PortResource 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8192"
Property Value
Description 0x00002000-0x0000203F
StartingAddress 8192


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="944"
Property Value
Description 0x000003B0-0x000003BB
StartingAddress 944


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="960"
Property Value
Description 0x000003C0-0x000003DF
StartingAddress 960


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="46"
Property Value
Description 0x0000002E-0x0000002F
StartingAddress 46


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="78"
Property Value
Description 0x0000004E-0x0000004F
StartingAddress 78


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="97"
Property Value
Description 0x00000061-0x00000061
StartingAddress 97


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="99"
Property Value
Description 0x00000063-0x00000063
StartingAddress 99


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="101"
Property Value
Description 0x00000065-0x00000065
StartingAddress 101


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="103"
Property Value
Description 0x00000067-0x00000067
StartingAddress 103


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="104"
Property Value
Description 0x00000068-0x00000068
StartingAddress 104


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="108"
Property Value
Description 0x0000006C-0x0000006C
StartingAddress 108


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="112"
Property Value
Description 0x00000070-0x00000070
StartingAddress 112


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="128"
Property Value
Description 0x00000080-0x00000080
StartingAddress 128


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="146"
Property Value
Description 0x00000092-0x00000092
StartingAddress 146


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="178"
Property Value
Description 0x000000B2-0x000000B3
StartingAddress 178


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1664"
Property Value
Description 0x00000680-0x0000069F
StartingAddress 1664


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="64864"
Property Value
Description 0x0000FD60-0x0000FD63
StartingAddress 64864


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="4096"
Property Value
Description 0x00001000-0x0000100F
StartingAddress 4096


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="65535"
Property Value
Description 0x0000FFFF-0x0000FFFF
StartingAddress 65535


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1024"
Property Value
Description 0x00000400-0x00000453
StartingAddress 1024


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1112"
Property Value
Description 0x00000458-0x0000047F
StartingAddress 1112


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1280"
Property Value
Description 0x00000500-0x0000057F
StartingAddress 1280


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="5710"
Property Value
Description 0x0000164E-0x0000164F
StartingAddress 5710


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="240"
Property Value
Description 0x000000F0-0x000000F0
StartingAddress 240


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8256"
Property Value
Description 0x00002040-0x0000205F
StartingAddress 8256


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="96"
Property Value
Description 0x00000060-0x00000060
StartingAddress 96


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="100"
Property Value
Description 0x00000064-0x00000064
StartingAddress 100


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="98"
Property Value
Description 0x00000062-0x00000062
StartingAddress 98


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="102"
Property Value
Description 0x00000066-0x00000066
StartingAddress 102


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1108"
Property Value
Description 0x00000454-0x00000457
StartingAddress 1108


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="32"
Property Value
Description 0x00000020-0x00000021
StartingAddress 32


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="36"
Property Value
Description 0x00000024-0x00000025
StartingAddress 36


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="40"
Property Value
Description 0x00000028-0x00000029
StartingAddress 40


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="44"
Property Value
Description 0x0000002C-0x0000002D
StartingAddress 44


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="48"
Property Value
Description 0x00000030-0x00000031
StartingAddress 48


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="52"
Property Value
Description 0x00000034-0x00000035
StartingAddress 52


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="56"
Property Value
Description 0x00000038-0x00000039
StartingAddress 56


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="60"
Property Value
Description 0x0000003C-0x0000003D
StartingAddress 60


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="160"
Property Value
Description 0x000000A0-0x000000A1
StartingAddress 160


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="164"
Property Value
Description 0x000000A4-0x000000A5
StartingAddress 164


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="168"
Property Value
Description 0x000000A8-0x000000A9
StartingAddress 168


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="172"
Property Value
Description 0x000000AC-0x000000AD
StartingAddress 172


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="176"
Property Value
Description 0x000000B0-0x000000B1
StartingAddress 176


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="180"
Property Value
Description 0x000000B4-0x000000B5
StartingAddress 180


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="184"
Property Value
Description 0x000000B8-0x000000B9
StartingAddress 184


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="188"
Property Value
Description 0x000000BC-0x000000BD
StartingAddress 188


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="1232"
Property Value
Description 0x000004D0-0x000004D1
StartingAddress 1232


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="64"
Property Value
Description 0x00000040-0x00000043
StartingAddress 64


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="80"
Property Value
Description 0x00000050-0x00000053
StartingAddress 80


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8328"
Property Value
Description 0x00002088-0x0000208F
StartingAddress 8328


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8340"
Property Value
Description 0x00002094-0x00002097
StartingAddress 8340


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8320"
Property Value
Description 0x00002080-0x00002087
StartingAddress 8320


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8336"
Property Value
Description 0x00002090-0x00002093
StartingAddress 8336


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="8288"
Property Value
Description 0x00002060-0x0000207F
StartingAddress 8288


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="0"
Property Value
Description 0x00000000-0x0000001F
StartingAddress 0


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="129"
Property Value
Description 0x00000081-0x00000091
StartingAddress 129


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="147"
Property Value
Description 0x00000093-0x0000009F
StartingAddress 147


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="192"
Property Value
Description 0x000000C0-0x000000DF
StartingAddress 192


Win32_PortResource.StartingAddress="3328"
Property Value
Description 0x00000D00-0x0000FFFF
StartingAddress 3328




root\cimv2:SELECT __RELPATH, Availability, ConfigManagerUserConfig, Description, Status, StatusInfo FROM Win32_SerialPort 0x0
Returned Objects



Power Classes Top: of 2

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Battery 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_Battery.DeviceID="923ELG Li_Ion_4000mA "
Property Value
Availability 2
BatteryStatus 2
Chemistry 2
Description Internal Battery
DesignVoltage 12286
EstimatedChargeRemaining 100
EstimatedRunTime 71582788
Name Li_Ion_4000mA
PowerManagementSupported 0




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_PortableBattery 0x0
Returned Objects



Printing Classes Top: of 2

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_Printer 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_Printer.DeviceID="Microsoft XPS Document Writer"
Property Value
Attributes 580
AveragePagesPerMinute 0
Default -1
DefaultPriority 0
DetectedErrorState 0
Direct 0
DoCompleteFirst -1
DriverName Microsoft XPS Document Writer
EnableBIDI 0
EnableDevQueryPrint 0
ExtendedDetectedErrorState 0
ExtendedPrinterStatus 2
Hidden 0
HorizontalResolution 600
JobCountSinceLastReset 0
KeepPrintedJobs 0
Local -1
Name Microsoft XPS Document Writer
Network 0
PortName XPSPort:
PrinterState 0
PrinterStatus 3
PrintJobDataType RAW
PrintProcessor winprint
Priority 1
Published 0
Queued 0
RawOnly 0
Shared 0
SpoolEnabled -1
Status Unknown
VerticalResolution 600
WorkOffline 0


Win32_Printer.DeviceID="Fax"
Property Value
Attributes 16448
AveragePagesPerMinute 0
Default 0
DefaultPriority 0
DetectedErrorState 0
Direct 0
DoCompleteFirst 0
DriverName Microsoft Shared Fax Driver
EnableBIDI 0
EnableDevQueryPrint 0
ExtendedDetectedErrorState 0
ExtendedPrinterStatus 2
Hidden 0
HorizontalResolution 200
JobCountSinceLastReset 0
KeepPrintedJobs 0
Local -1
Name Fax
Network 0
PortName SHRFAX:
PrinterState 0
PrinterStatus 3
PrintJobDataType RAW
PrintProcessor winprint
Priority 1
Published 0
Queued 0
RawOnly 0
Shared 0
SpoolEnabled -1
Status Unknown
VerticalResolution 200
WorkOffline 0




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_PrinterDriver 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_PrinterDriver.Name="Microsoft XPS Document Writer,3,Windows x64"
Property Value
ConfigFile C:\Windows\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\unidrvui.dll
DataFile C:\Windows\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\mxdwdui.gpd
DriverPath C:\Windows\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\mxdwdrv.dll
HelpFile C:\Windows\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\unidrv.hlp
Name Microsoft XPS Document Writer,3,Windows x64
SupportedPlatform Windows x64
Version 3


Win32_PrinterDriver.Name="Microsoft Shared Fax Driver,3,Windows x64"
Property Value
ConfigFile C:\Windows\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\FXSUI.DLL
DataFile C:\Windows\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\FXSUI.DLL
DriverPath C:\Windows\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\FXSDRV.DLL
Name Microsoft Shared Fax Driver,3,Windows x64
SupportedPlatform Windows x64
Version 3





Storage Classes Top: of 4

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_CDROMDrive 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_CDROMDrive.DeviceID="SCSI\CDROM&VEN_MATSHITA&PROD_DVD-RAM_UJ8C0\4&3593C471&0&020000"
Property Value
Availability 3
CompressionMethod Unknown
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description CD-ROM Drive
Drive F:
Id F:
MediaLoaded 0
MediaType DVD Writer
MfrAssignedRevisionLevel 1.00
Name MATSHITA DVD-RAM UJ8C0 SCSI CdRom Device
SCSIBus 2
SCSILogicalUnit 0
SCSIPort 0
SCSITargetId 0
TransferRate -1




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_DiskDrive 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_DiskDrive.DeviceID="\\.\PHYSICALDRIVE0"
Property Value
BytesPerSector 512
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Disk drive
FirmwareRevision 01.0
Index 0
InterfaceType IDE
MediaLoaded -1
MediaType Fixed hard disk media
Model WDC WD7500BPVT-22A1Y SCSI Disk Device
Name \.\PHYSICALDRIVE0
Partitions 3
SCSIBus 0
SCSILogicalUnit 0
SCSIPort 0
SCSITargetId 0
SectorsPerTrack 63
SerialNumber WD-WXS1CC1N1707
Signature -252174067
Size 750153761280
TotalCylinders 91201
TotalHeads 255
TotalSectors 1465144065
TotalTracks 23256255
TracksPerCylinder 255




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_FloppyDrive 0x0
Returned Objects


root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_TapeDrive 0x0
Returned Objects



Video Classes Top: of 2

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_DesktopMonitor 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_DesktopMonitor.DeviceID="DesktopMonitor1"
Property Value
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic PnP Monitor
MonitorManufacturer (Standard monitor types)
MonitorType Generic PnP Monitor
Name Generic PnP Monitor
PixelsPerXLogicalInch 96
PixelsPerYLogicalInch 96
ScreenHeight 768
ScreenWidth 1366




root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_VideoController 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_VideoController.DeviceID="VideoController1"
Property Value
AdapterCompatibility Intel Corporation
AdapterDACType Internal
AdapterRAM -2017460224
Availability 3
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
CurrentBitsPerPixel 32
CurrentHorizontalResolution 1366
CurrentNumberOfColors 4294967296
CurrentNumberOfColumns 0
CurrentNumberOfRows 0
CurrentRefreshRate 60
CurrentScanMode 4
CurrentVerticalResolution 768
Description Intel(R) HD Graphics 3000
DitherType 0
DriverDate 20140320000000.000000-000
DriverVersion 9.17.10.3517
InfFilename oem37.inf
InfSection iSNBM0
InstalledDisplayDrivers igdumd64.dll,igd10umd64.dll,igd10umd64.dll,igdumd32,igd10umd32,igd10umd32
MaxRefreshRate 60
MinRefreshRate 60
Monochrome 0
Name Intel(R) HD Graphics 3000
VideoArchitecture 5
VideoMemoryType 2
VideoModeDescription 1366 x 768 x 4294967296 colors
VideoProcessor Intel(R) HD Graphics Family





PlugAndPlay Classes The Win32_PnPEntity WMI class represents the properties of a Plug and Play device. Plug and Play entities are shown as entries in the Device Manager located in Control Panel. See Microsoft online document for individual field descriptions under each of the devices below. Top: of 1

Query Query Result
root\cimv2:SELECT * FROM Win32_PNPEntity 0x0
Returned Objects
Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SCSI\CDROM&VEN_MATSHITA&PROD_DVD-RAM_UJ8C0\4&3593C471&0&020000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description CD-ROM Drive
Name MATSHITA DVD-RAM UJ8C0 SCSI CdRom Device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\VOLUMESNAPSHOT\HARDDISKVOLUMESNAPSHOT6"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic volume shadow copy
Name Generic volume shadow copy


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_NULL\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Null
Name Null
Service Null
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0C02\1"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Motherboard resources
Manufacturer (Standard system devices)
Name Motherboard resources
Status


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_14E4&DEV_16BF&SUBSYS_06471025&REV_10\4&B3293E0&0&03E0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Broadcom xD Picture Bus Driver
Name Broadcom xD Picture Bus Driver


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="B57XDBD\XD-SC\5&1C0F2B97&0&1"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Broadcom xD Picture Card Host Controller
Name Broadcom xD Picture Card Host Controller


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_CCNFD_1_10_0_5\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description ccnfd_1_10_0_5
Name ccnfd_1_10_0_5
Service ccnfd_1_10_0_5
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0116&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_09\3&11583659&0&10"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel(R) HD Graphics 3000
Name Intel(R) HD Graphics 3000


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_SYSLIB3\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description SysLib3
Name SysLib3
Service SysLib3
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E20&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04\3&11583659&0&D8"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description High Definition Audio Controller
Name High Definition Audio Controller


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SW\{DDF4358E-BB2C-11D0-A42F-00A0C9223196}\{97EBAACB-95BD-11D0-A3EA-00A0C9223196}"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Microsoft Streaming Quality Manager Proxy
Name Microsoft Streaming Quality Manager Proxy


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_NVPCIFLT\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description nvpciflt
Name nvpciflt
Service nvpciflt
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\MEDIA\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description WebcamMax, WDM Video Capture
Name WebcamMax, WDM Video Capture


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_MOUNTMGR\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Mount Point Manager
Name Mount Point Manager
Service mountmgr
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\VID_1BCF&PID_05CA&MI_00\8&28D4EBE8&0&0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description HID Keyboard Device
Name HID Keyboard Device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\*TEREDO\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode Device cannot start.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A device has a configuration problem that prevents it from starting properly.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The device, Microsoft Teredo Tunneling Adapter, cannot start properly. It may not have the correct driver installed or may be experiencing a hardware failure. The Plug and Play ID for this device is ROOT\*TEREDOmaincontent00.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Verify the correct driver is installed.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Try updating the drivers using Windows Update.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Check with the manufacturer for an updated driver.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. Attempt to uninstall and then reinstall the device using Device Manager.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Explanation of Error Codes Generated by Device Manager

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Manage Devices in Windows
Device cannot start.
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Microsoft Teredo Tunneling Adapter
Manufacturer Microsoft
Name Teredo Tunneling Pseudo-Interface
Service tunnel
Status Error


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0C02\2"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Motherboard resources
Manufacturer (Standard system devices)
Name Motherboard resources
Status


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_SYSLIB4\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description SysLib4
Name SysLib4
Service SysLib4
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\VOLUMESNAPSHOT\HARDDISKVOLUMESNAPSHOT7"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic volume shadow copy
Name Generic volume shadow copy


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\VID_1BCF&PID_05CA&MI_01\7&29C91D2C&0&0001"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Input Device
Name USB Input Device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\MSSMBIOS\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Microsoft System Management BIOS Driver
Name Microsoft System Management BIOS Driver


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_PCW\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Performance Counters for Windows Driver
Name Performance Counters for Windows Driver
Service pcw
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\ACPI_HAL\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description ACPI x64-based PC
Name ACPI x64-based PC


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_MPSDRV\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Windows Firewall Authorization Driver
Name Windows Firewall Authorization Driver
Service mpsdrv
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\INT0800\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Intel(R) 82802 Firmware Hub Device
Manufacturer Intel
Name Intel(R) 82802 Firmware Hub Device
Status


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_42_-________INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I3-2328M_CPU_@_2.20GHZ\_4"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel Processor
Name Intel(R) Core(TM) i3-2328M CPU @ 2.20GHz


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_14E4&DEV_4727&SUBSYS_E042105B&REV_01\4&3265ADAB&0&00E1"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter
Name Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\MS_AGILEVPNMINIPORT\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description WAN Miniport (IKEv2)
Name WAN Miniport (IKEv2)


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_CLFS\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Common Log (CLFS)
Name Common Log (CLFS)
Service CLFS
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_SYSLIB5\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description SysLib5
Name SysLib5
Service SysLib5
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0C04\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Numeric data processor
Manufacturer (Standard system devices)
Name Numeric data processor
Status


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_PEAUTH\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description PEAUTH
Name PEAUTH
Service PEAUTH
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\BLBDRIVE\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description File as Volume Driver
Name File as Volume Driver


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E22&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04\3&11583659&0&FB"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family SMBus Host Controller - 1E22
Manufacturer Intel
Name Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family SMBus Host Controller - 1E22
Status


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_CNG\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description CNG
Name CNG
Service CNG
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\VOLUMESNAPSHOT\HARDDISKVOLUMESNAPSHOT8"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic volume shadow copy
Name Generic volume shadow copy


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\VID_1BCF&PID_05CA&MI_01&COL03\8&4FDAE26&0&0002"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description HID-compliant consumer control device
Name HID-compliant consumer control device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\COMPOSITEBUS\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Composite Bus Enumerator
Name Composite Bus Enumerator


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_SYSLIB6\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description SysLib6
Name SysLib6
Service SysLib6
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\MS_L2TPMINIPORT\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description WAN Miniport (L2TP)
Name WAN Miniport (L2TP)


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_PSCHED\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description QoS Packet Scheduler
Name QoS Packet Scheduler
Service Psched
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\VID_04D9&PID_1603&MI_01\7&2B035753&0&0001"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Input Device
Name USB Input Device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\VID_04D9&PID_1603&MI_00\8&591F7DD&0&0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description HID Keyboard Device
Name HID Keyboard Device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\VID_8087&PID_0024\5&22423A26&0&1"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic USB Hub
Name Generic USB Hub


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_CSC\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Offline Files Driver
Name Offline Files Driver
Service CSC
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\10250759\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Standard PS/2 Keyboard
Name Standard PS/2 Keyboard


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\INT340E\2&DABA3FF&2"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Motherboard resources
Manufacturer (Standard system devices)
Name Motherboard resources
Status


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\COMPOSITE_BATTERY\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Microsoft Composite Battery
Name Microsoft Composite Battery


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="DISPLAY\CMO1592\4&C38A8D3&0&UID67568640"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic PnP Monitor
Name Generic PnP Monitor


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_SYSLIB7\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description SysLib7
Name SysLib7
Service SysLib7
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0C09\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Microsoft ACPI-Compliant Embedded Controller
Name Microsoft ACPI-Compliant Embedded Controller


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\MS_NDISWANBH\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description WAN Miniport (Network Monitor)
Name WAN Miniport (Network Monitor)


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E26&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04\3&11583659&0&E8"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 1E26
Name Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 1E26


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\INT3F0D\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Motherboard resources
Manufacturer (Standard system devices)
Name Motherboard resources
Status


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_RDPCDD\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description RDPCDD
Name RDPCDD
Service RDPCDD
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\VOLUME\{55B44AC0-3D04-11E4-A71E-806E6F6E6963}#0000000000100000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic volume
Name Generic volume


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\MS_NDISWANIP\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description WAN Miniport (IP)
Name WAN Miniport (IP)


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_TCPIP\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description TCP/IP Protocol Driver
Name TCP/IP Protocol Driver
Service Tcpip
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_MSAHCI\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description msahci
Name msahci
Service msahci
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_DISCACHE\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description System Attribute Cache
Name System Attribute Cache
Service discache
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\ACPI0003\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Microsoft AC Adapter
Name Microsoft AC Adapter


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SCSI\DISK&VEN_WDC&PROD_WD7500BPVT-22A1Y\4&3593C471&0&000000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Disk drive
Name WDC WD7500BPVT-22A1Y SCSI Disk Device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_RDPENCDD\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description RDP Encoder Mirror Driver
Name RDP Encoder Mirror Driver
Service RDPENCDD
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\MS_NDISWANIPV6\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description WAN Miniport (IPv6)
Name WAN Miniport (IPv6)


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_TCPIPREG\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description TCP/IP Registry Compatibility
Name TCP/IP Registry Compatibility
Service tcpipreg
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\VID_1BCF&PID_2C18\6&2EA2C651&0&3"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Composite Device
Name USB Composite Device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_DXGKRNL\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description LDDM Graphics Subsystem
Name LDDM Graphics Subsystem
Service DXGKrnl
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\VID_8087&PID_0024\5&381EB8DB&0&1"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic USB Hub
Name Generic USB Hub


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0C0A\1"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Microsoft ACPI-Compliant Control Method Battery
Name Microsoft ACPI-Compliant Control Method Battery


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0000\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Programmable interrupt controller
Manufacturer (Standard system devices)
Name Programmable interrupt controller
Status


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_RDPREFMP\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Reflector Display Driver used to gain access to graphics data
Name Reflector Display Driver used to gain access to graphics data
Service RDPREFMP
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E2D&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04\3&11583659&0&D0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 1E2D
Name Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 1E2D


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_10EC&DEV_0269&SUBSYS_10250649&REV_1001\4&10B60A99&0&0001"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Realtek High Definition Audio
Name Realtek High Definition Audio


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\ETD0500\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description PS/2 Compatible Mouse
Name PS/2 Compatible Mouse


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\MS_PPPOEMINIPORT\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description WAN Miniport (PPPOE)
Name WAN Miniport (PPPOE)


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_TDX\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description NetIO Legacy TDI Support Driver
Name NetIO Legacy TDI Support Driver
Service tdx
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_MSISADRV\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description msisadrv
Name msisadrv
Service msisadrv
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\VID_04D9&PID_1603&MI_01&COL01\8&2969359F&0&0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description HID-compliant device
Name HID-compliant device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0C0C\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description ACPI Power Button
Name ACPI Power Button


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\VID_1BCF&PID_2C18&MI_00\7&A9009A1&0&0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Video Device
Name HD WebCam


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\VOLUME\{55B44AC0-3D04-11E4-A71E-806E6F6E6963}#0000001388100000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic volume
Name Generic volume


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_RSPNDR\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Link-Layer Topology Discovery Responder
Name Link-Layer Topology Discovery Responder
Service rspndr
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\FIXEDBUTTON\2&DABA3FF&2"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description ACPI Fixed Feature Button
Name ACPI Fixed Feature Button


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\MS_PPTPMINIPORT\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description WAN Miniport (PPTP)
Name WAN Miniport (PPTP)


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="UMB\UMB\1&841921D&0&PRINTERBUSENUMERATOR"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description UMBus Enumerator
Name UMBus Enumerator


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_VGASAVE\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description VgaSave
Name VgaSave
Service VgaSave
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\VID_1BCF&PID_05CA&MI_01&COL04\8&4FDAE26&0&0003"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description HID-compliant device
Name HID-compliant device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0100\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description System timer
Manufacturer (Standard system devices)
Name System timer
Status


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_SECDRV\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Security Driver
Name Security Driver
Service secdrv
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\MS_SSTPMINIPORT\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description WAN Miniport (SSTP)
Name WAN Miniport (SSTP)


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_NATIVEWIFIP\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description NativeWiFi Filter
Name NativeWiFi Filter
Service NativeWifiP
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_42_-________INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I3-2328M_CPU_@_2.20GHZ\_1"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel Processor
Name Intel(R) Core(TM) i3-2328M CPU @ 2.20GHz


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_AFD\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Ancillary Function Driver for Winsock
Name Ancillary Function Driver for Winsock
Service AFD
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E3A&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04\3&11583659&0&B0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family Management Engine Interface - 1E3A
Manufacturer Intel
Name Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family Management Engine Interface - 1E3A
Status


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0C0D\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description ACPI Lid
Name ACPI Lid


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="SW\{97EBAACC-95BD-11D0-A3EA-00A0C9223196}\{53172480-4791-11D0-A5D6-28DB04C10000}"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Microsoft Streaming Clock Proxy
Name Microsoft Streaming Clock Proxy


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\VID_1BCF&PID_05CA&MI_01&COL01\8&4FDAE26&0&0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description HID-compliant mouse
Name HID-compliant mouse


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_VOLMGRX\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Dynamic Volume Manager
Name Dynamic Volume Manager
Service volmgrx
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="{5D624F94-8850-40C3-A3FA-A4FD2080BAF3}\VWIFIMP\5&1EF2DCFA&0&01"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter
Name Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_SPLDR\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Security Processor Loader Driver
Name Security Processor Loader Driver
Service spldr
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\RDPBUS\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Remote Desktop Device Redirector Bus
Name Remote Desktop Device Redirector Bus


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_ASMMAP64\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description ASMMAP64
Name ASMMAP64
Service ASMMAP64
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\VID_04D9&PID_1603\6&E72CEE4&0&2"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Composite Device
Name USB Composite Device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_NDIS\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description NDIS System Driver
Name NDIS System Driver
Service NDIS
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\VOLUME\{55B44AC0-3D04-11E4-A71E-806E6F6E6963}#00000060EC900000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic volume
Name Generic volume


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_VOLSNAP\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Storage volumes
Name Storage volumes
Service volsnap
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\RDP_KBD\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Terminal Server Keyboard Driver
Name Terminal Server Keyboard Driver


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0103\0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description High precision event timer
Manufacturer (Standard system devices)
Name High precision event timer
Status


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_14E4&DEV_16B5&SUBSYS_06471025&REV_10\4&B3293E0&0&00E0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Broadcom NetLink (TM) Gigabit Ethernet
Name Broadcom NetLink (TM) Gigabit Ethernet


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_NDISUIO\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description NDIS Usermode I/O Protocol
Name NDIS Usermode I/O Protocol
Service Ndisuio
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_ATAPI\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description IDE Channel
Name IDE Channel
Service atapi
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\ROOT_HUB20\4&11EF207F&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Root Hub
Name USB Root Hub


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_FVEVOL\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Bitlocker Drive Encryption Filter Driver
Name Bitlocker Drive Encryption Filter Driver
Service fvevol
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0C0E\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description ACPI Sleep Button
Name ACPI Sleep Button


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E03&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04\3&11583659&0&FA"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel(R) 7 Series Chipset Family SATA AHCI Controller
Name Intel(R) 7 Series Chipset Family SATA AHCI Controller


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0200\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Direct memory access controller
Manufacturer (Standard system devices)
Name Direct memory access controller
Status


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\RDP_MOU\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Terminal Server Mouse Driver
Name Terminal Server Mouse Driver


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E57&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_04\3&11583659&0&F8"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel(R) HM77 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E57
Name Intel(R) HM77 Express Chipset LPC Controller - 1E57


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_VWIFIFLT\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Virtual WiFi Filter Driver
Name Virtual WiFi Filter Driver
Service vwififlt
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_ATKWMIACPIIO\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description ATKWMIACPI Driver
Name ATKWMIACPI Driver
Service ATKWMIACPIIO
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_NDPROXY\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description NDProxy
Name NDProxy
Service NDProxy
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\ROOT_HUB20\4&16FB9DC5&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Root Hub
Name USB Root Hub


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\SYSTEM\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Plug and Play Software Device Enumerator
Name Plug and Play Software Device Enumerator


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_HTTP\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description HTTP
Name HTTP
Service HTTP
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0C14\APGE"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Microsoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
Name Microsoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_WANARPV6\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Remote Access IPv6 ARP Driver
Name Remote Access IPv6 ARP Driver
Service Wanarpv6
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_42_-________INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I3-2328M_CPU_@_2.20GHZ\_2"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel Processor
Name Intel(R) Core(TM) i3-2328M CPU @ 2.20GHz


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\UMBUS\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description UMBus Root Bus Enumerator
Name UMBus Root Bus Enumerator


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\VID_1BCF&PID_05CA\6&E72CEE4&0&3"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Composite Device
Name USB Composite Device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\VID_04D9&PID_1603&MI_01&COL02\8&2969359F&0&0001"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description HID-compliant consumer control device
Name HID-compliant consumer control device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_HWPOLICY\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Hardware Policy Driver
Name Hardware Policy Driver
Service hwpolicy
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_BEEP\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Beep
Name Beep
Service Beep
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\VOLUMESNAPSHOT\HARDDISKVOLUMESNAPSHOT1"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic volume shadow copy
Name Generic volume shadow copy


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_14E4&DEV_16BC&SUBSYS_06471025&REV_10\4&B3293E0&0&01E0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Broadcom SD Host Controller
Name Broadcom SD Host Controller


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_STORFLT\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Disk Virtual Machine Bus Acceleration Filter Driver
Name Disk Virtual Machine Bus Acceleration Filter Driver
Service storflt
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\VDRVROOT\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Microsoft Virtual Drive Enumerator Driver
Name Microsoft Virtual Drive Enumerator Driver


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_0104&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_09\3&11583659&0&00"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description 2nd Generation Intel(R) Core(TM) Processor Family DRAM Controller - 0104
Name 2nd Generation Intel(R) Core(TM) Processor Family DRAM Controller - 0104


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_WDF01000\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Kernel Mode Driver Frameworks service
Name Kernel Mode Driver Frameworks service
Service Wdf01000
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E10&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_C4\3&11583659&0&E0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 1 - 1E10
Name Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 1 - 1E10


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0C14\COMP"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Microsoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
Name Microsoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\VOLUMESNAPSHOT\HARDDISKVOLUMESNAPSHOT4"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic volume shadow copy
Name Generic volume shadow copy


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_BKAVAUTO\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description BkavAuto
Name BkavAuto
Service BkavAuto
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_NETBT\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description NETBT
Name NETBT
Service NetBT
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_IPNAT\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description IP Network Address Translator
Name IP Network Address Translator
Service IPNAT
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\VID_1BCF&PID_05CA&MI_00\7&29C91D2C&0&0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Input Device
Name USB Input Device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\VOLMGR\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Volume Manager
Name Volume Manager


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_SYSLIB\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description SysLib
Name SysLib
Service SysLib
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0A08\0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description PCI bus
Name PCI bus


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\VID_1BCF&PID_05CA&MI_01&COL05\8&4FDAE26&0&0004"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description HID-compliant device
Name HID-compliant device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\VOLUMESNAPSHOT\HARDDISKVOLUMESNAPSHOT2"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic volume shadow copy
Name Generic volume shadow copy


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_WFPLWF\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description WFP Lightweight Filter
Name WFP Lightweight Filter
Service WfpLwf
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_KSECDD\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description KSecDD
Name KSecDD
Service KSecDD
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_BKAVCORELIB\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description BkavCoreLib
Name BkavCoreLib
Service BkavCoreLib
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0B00\4&21204AC8&0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description System CMOS/real time clock
Name System CMOS/real time clock


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_SYSLIB0\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description SysLib0
Name SysLib0
Service SysLib0
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HID\VID_1BCF&PID_05CA&MI_01&COL02\8&4FDAE26&0&0001"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description HID-compliant device
Name HID-compliant device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_8086&DEV_2806&SUBSYS_80860101&REV_1000\4&10B60A99&0&0301"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel(R) Display Audio
Name Intel(R) Display Audio


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_14E4&DEV_16BE&SUBSYS_06471025&REV_10\4&B3293E0&0&02E0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Broadcom Memory Stick
Name Broadcom Memory Stick


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_WUDFPF\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description User Mode Driver Frameworks Platform Driver
Name User Mode Driver Frameworks Platform Driver
Service WudfPf
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\VOLUMESNAPSHOT\HARDDISKVOLUMESNAPSHOT5"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic volume shadow copy
Name Generic volume shadow copy


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_NSIPROXY\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description NSI proxy service driver.
Name NSI proxy service driver.
Service nsiproxy
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_KSECPKG\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description KSecPkg
Name KSecPkg
Service KSecPkg
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_1E12&SUBSYS_06491025&REV_C4\3&11583659&0&E1"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 2 - 1E12
Name Intel(R) 7 Series/C216 Chipset Family PCI Express Root Port 2 - 1E12


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="STORAGE\VOLUMESNAPSHOT\HARDDISKVOLUMESNAPSHOT3"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Generic volume shadow copy
Name Generic volume shadow copy


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="USB\VID_04D9&PID_1603&MI_00\7&2B035753&0&0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description USB Input Device
Name USB Input Device


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_SYSLIB1\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description SysLib1
Name SysLib1
Service SysLib1
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\GENUINEINTEL_-_INTEL64_FAMILY_6_MODEL_42_-________INTEL(R)_CORE(TM)_I3-2328M_CPU_@_2.20GHZ\_3"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Intel Processor
Name Intel(R) Core(TM) i3-2328M CPU @ 2.20GHz


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_{BF07813E-AAC8-4CEA-BF69-7178C16076AC}GW64\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description {bf07813e-aac8-4cea-bf69-7178c16076ac}Gw64
Name {bf07813e-aac8-4cea-bf69-7178c16076ac}Gw64
Service {bf07813e-aac8-4cea-bf69-7178c16076ac}Gw64
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_LLTDIO\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description Link-Layer Topology Discovery Mapper I/O Driver
Name Link-Layer Topology Discovery Mapper I/O Driver
Service lltdio
Status Degraded


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI_HAL\PNP0C08\0"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
Description Microsoft ACPI-Compliant System
Name Microsoft ACPI-Compliant System


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ACPI\PNP0C01\2"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description System board
Manufacturer (Standard system devices)
Name System board
Status


Win32_PnPEntity.DeviceID="ROOT\LEGACY_SYSLIB2\0000"
Property Value
ConfigManagerErrorCode 0
ConfigManagerUserConfig 0
Description SysLib2
Name SysLib2
Service SysLib2
Status Degraded


CPU

Process

Image Statistics Top: of 81

Threads
Image Name Process ID Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
Idle 0 4 4 82.6 0.0 82.6
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


browser.exe 1180 12 5 0.2 2.8 3.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


WmiPrvSE.exe 3940 30 17 1.5 0.4 1.8
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


services.exe 680 13 2 1.7 0.0 1.7
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


svchost.exe (DcomLaunch) 792 16 8 1.1 0.0 1.1
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
Power 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
PlugPlay 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


browser.exe 5780 183 13 0.3 0.7 1.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


browser.exe 6960 40 9 0.2 0.7 0.9
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


rundll32.exe 6968 100 33 0.5 0.3 0.7
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


browser.exe 5368 13 3 0.0 0.6 0.6
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


dwm.exe 1080 5 2 0.1 0.3 0.4
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


System 4 123 15 0.3 0.0 0.3
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


svchost.exe (netsvcs) 568 98 20 0.0 0.2 0.2
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
ProfSvc 39 7 0.0 0.1 0.1
RasMan 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
wuauserv 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
BITS 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Browser 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
iphlpsvc 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
LanmanServer 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
IKEEXT 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winmgmt 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Schedule 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
ShellHWDetection 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
gpsvc 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
EapHost 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Themes 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
MMCSS 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


rundll32.exe 4720 4 1 0.2 0.0 0.2
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


svchost.exe (LocalSystemNetworkRestricted) 512 37 2 0.0 0.1 0.2
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
SysMain 2 1 0.0 0.1 0.2
HomeGroupListener 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Wlansvc 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
hidserv 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WdiSystemHost 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
wudfsvc 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
CscService 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
UxSms 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
AudioEndpointBuilder 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


TheAnswerFinder.exe 2560 53 4 0.1 0.1 0.2
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


browser.exe 5768 17 2 0.0 0.1 0.1
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


iexplore.exe 2868 11 3 0.0 0.1 0.1
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


csrss.exe 572 13 3 0.1 0.0 0.1
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


nvxdsync.exe 1216 13 1 0.1 0.0 0.1
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


perfmon.exe 4872 19 2 0.0 0.0 0.1
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


lsass.exe 688 9 2 0.1 0.0 0.1
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


rundll32.exe 7712 4 1 0.1 0.0 0.1
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


Viber.exe 1676 34 1 0.1 0.0 0.1
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


rundll32.exe 8076 3 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


svchost.exe (LocalServiceNetworkRestricted) 404 25 3 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
Dhcp 3 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
AudioSrv 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
wscsvc 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
eventlog 5 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
HomeGroupProvider 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
lmhosts 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


browser.exe 7836 14 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


browser.exe 5204 11 3 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


BkavService.exe 964 30 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
BkavService 27 1 0.0 0.0 0.0


wmpnetwk.exe 4088 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
WMPNetworkSvc 9 1 0.0 0.0 0.0


Bka.exe 3840 30 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


svchost.exe (LocalServicePeerNet) 4612 16 4 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
p2pimsvc 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
PNRPsvc 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


rundll32.exe 5900 4 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


svchost.exe (RPCSS) 896 18 2 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
RpcSs 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


BkavSystemServer.exe 4256 16 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


csrss.exe 504 9 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


explorer.exe 1452 28 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


spoolsv.exe 1864 15 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
Spooler 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


Updater.exe 3828 6 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


YahooMessenger.exe 4288 47 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


alg.exe 2616 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
ALG 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


AsLdrSrv.exe 1256 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
ASLDRService 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


ATKOSD2.exe 312 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


audiodg.exe 1060 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


BkavSystemService.exe 128 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
BkavSystemService 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


BkavUtil.exe 4712 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


BLuPro.exe 3708 12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


BluProService.exe 2496 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
BluProService 12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


CCleaner64.exe 2264 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


ccsvc.exe 2584 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
ccsvc_1.10.0.5 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


CocCocCrashHandler.exe 3920 9 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


conhost.exe 1412 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


daemonu.exe 3684 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
nvUpdatusService 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


GFNEXSrv.exe 1556 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
ATKGFNEXSrv 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


ggdllhost.exe 3060 22 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


lsm.exe 700 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


mscorsvw.exe 5872 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_64 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


mscorsvw.exe 2980 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


nvtray.exe 2484 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


nvvsvc.exe 856 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
nvsvc 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


PluginService.exe 1320 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
IePluginServices 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


ProtectWindowsManager.exe 1712 9 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
WindowsMangerProtect 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


SearchIndexer.exe 2688 14 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
WSearch 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


smss.exe 368 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


svchost.exe (imgsvc) 2820 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
stisvc 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


svchost.exe (LocalService) 536 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
EventSystem 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SstpSvc 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WdiServiceHost 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
netprofm 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FontCache 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


svchost.exe (LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation) 2720 26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
SSDPSRV 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
upnphost 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FDResPub 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


svchost.exe (LocalServiceNoNetwork) 1984 21 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
DPS 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
MpsSvc 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
BFE 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


svchost.exe (NetworkService) 1300 26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
Dnscache 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
TapiSrv 9 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
CryptSvc 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
NlaSvc 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


taskeng.exe 1000 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


taskeng.exe 2896 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


taskeng.exe 2252 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


taskhost.exe 3540 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


taskhost.exe 1920 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


unsecapp.exe 3612 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


VOsrv.exe 2744 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
servervo 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


wininit.exe 580 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


winlogon.exe 628 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


wlanext.exe 1428 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


WmiPrvSE.exe 3340 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


YahooAUService.exe 2148 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%
YahooAUService 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0


YahooMessenger.exe 3496 9 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Service Launched Used Kernel CPU% User CPU% CPU%


1523 177 96.0

Process Top: of 21

counter Mean Minimum Maximum
Virtual Bytes 10,588,972,284 10,541,961,216 10,657,787,904
Working Set 2,102,766,542 2,072,158,208 2,106,728,448
Private Bytes 1,738,853,729 1,712,926,720 1,744,289,792
Page File Bytes 1,738,853,729 1,712,926,720 1,744,289,792
Working Set - Private 1,182,105,801 1,154,117,632 1,184,976,896
Pool Paged Bytes 14,707,186 14,675,592 14,866,640
Pool Nonpaged Bytes 2,600,847 2,584,140 2,621,356
IO Data Bytes/sec 1,819,551 439,544 16,852,622
IO Read Bytes/sec 1,476,598 219,772 16,500,790
IO Write Bytes/sec 342,953 219,772 709,466
IO Other Bytes/sec 13,779 3,660 76,936
Page Faults/sec 5,837 205 28,871
IO Other Operations/sec 2,236 446 6,942
Thread Count 1,357 1,316 1,379
IO Data Operations/sec 983 305 6,018
IO Read Operations/sec 660 176 5,706
% Processor Time 398 338 436
% Privileged Time 371 309 399
IO Write Operations/sec 323 129 878
% User Time 27 8 87
Priority Base 0 0 0

Processor Top: of 9

counter Mean Minimum Maximum
Interrupts/sec 4,084 2,481 28,154
DPCs Queued/sec 321 141 773
% Idle Time 86 3 97
% Processor Time 14 2 97
DPC Rate 8 1 48
% Privileged Time 7 0.388 79
% User Time 7 2 22
% DPC Time 0.091 0 2
% Interrupt Time 0.091 0 0.778

Processor User Time by CPU Top: of 5

Instance Mean Minimum Maximum
0 21 3 98
2 19 0 97
_Total 14 2 97
3 8 0 95
1 7 0 97

Processor Interrupts by CPU Top: of 5

Instance Mean Minimum Maximum
_Total 4,084 2,481 28,154
0 1,513 1,106 7,773
2 1,218 493 7,187
1 720 192 7,629
3 634 153 6,656

Service

Service Statistics Top: of 166

Service Process ID Description Status Group CPU%
SysMain 512 Superfetch Running LocalSystemNetworkRestricted 0.2
ProfSvc 568 User Profile Service Running netsvcs 0.1
BkavService 964 BkavService Running - 0.0
WMPNetworkSvc 4088 Windows Media Player Network Sharing Service Running - 0.0
Dhcp 404 DHCP Client Running LocalServiceNetworkRestricted 0.0
AdobeFlashPlayerUpdateSvc - Adobe Flash Player Update Service Stopped - 0.0
AeLookupSvc - Application Experience Stopped - 0.0
ALG 2616 Application Layer Gateway Service Running - 0.0
AppIDSvc - Application Identity Stopped - 0.0
Appinfo - Application Information Stopped - 0.0
AppMgmt - Application Management Stopped - 0.0
ASLDRService 1256 ASLDR Service Running - 0.0
ATKGFNEXSrv 1556 ATKGFNEX Service Running - 0.0
AudioEndpointBuilder 512 Windows Audio Endpoint Builder Running LocalSystemNetworkRestricted 0.0
AudioSrv 404 Windows Audio Running LocalServiceNetworkRestricted 0.0
AxInstSV - ActiveX Installer (AxInstSV) Stopped - 0.0
BDESVC - BitLocker Drive Encryption Service Stopped - 0.0
BFE 1984 Base Filtering Engine Running LocalServiceNoNetwork 0.0
BITS 568 Background Intelligent Transfer Service Running netsvcs 0.0
BkavSystemService 128 BkavSystemService Running - 0.0
BluProService 2496 BluProService Running - 0.0
Browser 568 Computer Browser Running netsvcs 0.0
bthserv - Bluetooth Support Service Stopped - 0.0
ccsvc_1.10.0.5 2584 Click Caption 1.10.0.5 Client Service Running - 0.0
CertPropSvc - Certificate Propagation Stopped - 0.0
clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32 2980 Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v2.0.50727_X86 Running - 0.0
clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_64 5872 Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v2.0.50727_X64 Running - 0.0
COMSysApp - COM+ System Application Stopped - 0.0
cphs - Intel(R) Content Protection HECI Service Stopped - 0.0
CryptSvc 1300 Cryptographic Services Running NetworkService 0.0
CscService 512 Offline Files Running LocalSystemNetworkRestricted 0.0
DcomLaunch - DCOM Server Process Launcher Stopped - 0.0
defragsvc - Disk Defragmenter Stopped - 0.0
Dnscache 1300 DNS Client Running NetworkService 0.0
dot3svc - Wired AutoConfig Stopped - 0.0
DPS 1984 Diagnostic Policy Service Running LocalServiceNoNetwork 0.0
EapHost 568 Extensible Authentication Protocol Running netsvcs 0.0
EFS - Encrypting File System (EFS) Stopped - 0.0
ehRecvr - Windows Media Center Receiver Service Stopped - 0.0
ehSched - Windows Media Center Scheduler Service Stopped - 0.0
eventlog 404 Windows Event Log Running LocalServiceNetworkRestricted 0.0
EventSystem 536 COM+ Event System Running LocalService 0.0
Fax - Fax Stopped - 0.0
fdPHost - Function Discovery Provider Host Stopped - 0.0
FDResPub 2720 Function Discovery Resource Publication Running LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation 0.0
FontCache 536 Windows Font Cache Service Running LocalService 0.0
FontCache3.0.0.0 - Windows Presentation Foundation Font Cache 3.0.0.0 Stopped - 0.0
gpsvc 568 Group Policy Client Running netsvcs 0.0
gupdate - Google Update Service (gupdate) Stopped - 0.0
gupdatem - Google Update Service (gupdatem) Stopped - 0.0
hidserv 512 Human Interface Device Access Running LocalSystemNetworkRestricted 0.0
hkmsvc - Health Key and Certificate Management Stopped - 0.0
HomeGroupListener 512 HomeGroup Listener Running LocalSystemNetworkRestricted 0.0
HomeGroupProvider 404 HomeGroup Provider Running LocalServiceNetworkRestricted 0.0
idsvc - Windows CardSpace Stopped - 0.0
IePluginServices 1320 IePlugin Services Running - 0.0
IKEEXT 568 IKE and AuthIP IPsec Keying Modules Running netsvcs 0.0
IPBusEnum - PnP-X IP Bus Enumerator Stopped - 0.0
iphlpsvc 568 IP Helper Running netsvcs 0.0
KeyIso - CNG Key Isolation Stopped - 0.0
KtmRm - KtmRm for Distributed Transaction Coordinator Stopped - 0.0
LanmanServer 568 Server Running netsvcs 0.0
LanmanWorkstation - Workstation Stopped - 0.0
lltdsvc - Link-Layer Topology Discovery Mapper Stopped - 0.0
lmhosts 404 TCP/IP NetBIOS Helper Running LocalServiceNetworkRestricted 0.0
Mcx2Svc - Media Center Extender Service Stopped - 0.0
MMCSS 568 Multimedia Class Scheduler Running netsvcs 0.0
MozillaMaintenance - Mozilla Maintenance Service Stopped - 0.0
MpsSvc 1984 Windows Firewall Running LocalServiceNoNetwork 0.0
MSDTC - Distributed Transaction Coordinator Stopped - 0.0
MSiSCSI - Microsoft iSCSI Initiator Service Stopped - 0.0
msiserver - Windows Installer Stopped - 0.0
napagent - Network Access Protection Agent Stopped - 0.0
Netlogon - Netlogon Stopped - 0.0
Netman - Network Connections Stopped - 0.0
netprofm 536 Network List Service Running LocalService 0.0
NetTcpPortSharing - Net.Tcp Port Sharing Service Stopped - 0.0
NlaSvc 1300 Network Location Awareness Running NetworkService 0.0
nsi - Network Store Interface Service Stopped - 0.0
nvsvc 856 NVIDIA Display Driver Service Running - 0.0
nvUpdatusService 3684 NVIDIA Update Service Daemon Running - 0.0
odserv - Microsoft Office Diagnostics Service Stopped - 0.0
ose - Office Source Engine Stopped - 0.0
p2pimsvc 4612 Peer Networking Identity Manager Running LocalServicePeerNet 0.0
p2psvc - Peer Networking Grouping Stopped - 0.0
PcaSvc - Program Compatibility Assistant Service Stopped - 0.0
PeerDistSvc - BranchCache Stopped - 0.0
PerfHost - Performance Counter DLL Host Stopped - 0.0
pla - Performance Logs & Alerts Stopped - 0.0
PlugPlay 792 Plug and Play Running DcomLaunch 0.0
PNRPAutoReg - PNRP Machine Name Publication Service Stopped - 0.0
PNRPsvc 4612 Peer Name Resolution Protocol Running LocalServicePeerNet 0.0
PolicyAgent - IPsec Policy Agent Stopped - 0.0
Power 792 Power Running DcomLaunch 0.0
ProtectedStorage - Protected Storage Stopped - 0.0
QWAVE - Quality Windows Audio Video Experience Stopped - 0.0
RasAuto - Remote Access Auto Connection Manager Stopped - 0.0
RasMan 568 Remote Access Connection Manager Running netsvcs 0.0
RemoteAccess - Routing and Remote Access Stopped - 0.0
RemoteRegistry - Remote Registry Stopped - 0.0
RpcEptMapper - RPC Endpoint Mapper Stopped - 0.0
RpcLocator - Remote Procedure Call (RPC) Locator Stopped - 0.0
RpcSs 896 Remote Procedure Call (RPC) Running RPCSS 0.0
SamSs - Security Accounts Manager Stopped - 0.0
SCardSvr - Smart Card Stopped - 0.0
Schedule 568 Task Scheduler Running netsvcs 0.0
SCPolicySvc - Smart Card Removal Policy Stopped - 0.0
SDRSVC - Windows Backup Stopped - 0.0
seclogon - Secondary Logon Stopped - 0.0
SENS - System Event Notification Service Stopped - 0.0
SensrSvc - Adaptive Brightness Stopped - 0.0
servervo 2744 VO Service component Running - 0.0
SessionEnv - Remote Desktop Configuration Stopped - 0.0
SharedAccess - Internet Connection Sharing (ICS) Stopped - 0.0
ShellHWDetection 568 Shell Hardware Detection Running netsvcs 0.0
SNMPTRAP - SNMP Trap Stopped - 0.0
Spooler 1864 Print Spooler Running - 0.0
sppsvc - Software Protection Stopped - 0.0
sppuinotify - SPP Notification Service Stopped - 0.0
SSDPSRV 2720 SSDP Discovery Running LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation 0.0
SstpSvc 536 Secure Socket Tunneling Protocol Service Running LocalService 0.0
stisvc 2820 Windows Image Acquisition (WIA) Running imgsvc 0.0
swprv - Microsoft Software Shadow Copy Provider Stopped - 0.0
TabletInputService - Tablet PC Input Service Stopped - 0.0
TapiSrv 1300 Telephony Running NetworkService 0.0
TBS - TPM Base Services Stopped - 0.0
TermService - Remote Desktop Services Stopped - 0.0
Themes 568 Themes Running netsvcs 0.0
THREADORDER - Thread Ordering Server Stopped - 0.0
TrkWks - Distributed Link Tracking Client Stopped - 0.0
TrustedInstaller - Windows Modules Installer Stopped - 0.0
UI0Detect - Interactive Services Detection Stopped - 0.0
UmRdpService - Remote Desktop Services UserMode Port Redirector Stopped - 0.0
Update EnterDigital - Update EnterDigital Stopped - 0.0
upnphost 2720 UPnP Device Host Running LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation 0.0
UxSms 512 Desktop Window Manager Session Manager Running LocalSystemNetworkRestricted 0.0
VaultSvc - Credential Manager Stopped - 0.0
vds - Virtual Disk Stopped - 0.0
VSS - Volume Shadow Copy Stopped - 0.0
W32Time - Windows Time Stopped - 0.0
WatAdminSvc - Windows Activation Technologies Service Stopped - 0.0
wbengine - Block Level Backup Engine Service Stopped - 0.0
WbioSrvc - Windows Biometric Service Stopped - 0.0
wcncsvc - Windows Connect Now - Config Registrar Stopped - 0.0
WcsPlugInService - Windows Color System Stopped - 0.0
WdiServiceHost 536 Diagnostic Service Host Running LocalService 0.0
WdiSystemHost 512 Diagnostic System Host Running LocalSystemNetworkRestricted 0.0
WebClient - WebClient Stopped - 0.0
Wecsvc - Windows Event Collector Stopped - 0.0
wercplsupport - Problem Reports and Solutions Control Panel Support Stopped - 0.0
WerSvc - Windows Error Reporting Service Stopped - 0.0
WinDefend - Windows Defender Stopped - 0.0
WindowsMangerProtect 1712 WindowsMangerProtect Service Running - 0.0
WinHttpAutoProxySvc - WinHTTP Web Proxy Auto-Discovery Service Stopped - 0.0
Winmgmt 568 Windows Management Instrumentation Running netsvcs 0.0
WinRM - Windows Remote Management (WS-Management) Stopped - 0.0
Wlansvc 512 WLAN AutoConfig Running LocalSystemNetworkRestricted 0.0
wmiApSrv - WMI Performance Adapter Stopped - 0.0
WPCSvc - Parental Controls Stopped - 0.0
WPDBusEnum - Portable Device Enumerator Service Stopped - 0.0
wscsvc 404 Security Center Running LocalServiceNetworkRestricted 0.0
WSearch 2688 Windows Search Running - 0.0
wuauserv 568 Windows Update Running netsvcs 0.0
wudfsvc 512 Windows Driver Foundation - User-mode Driver Framework Running LocalSystemNetworkRestricted 0.0
WwanSvc - WWAN AutoConfig Stopped - 0.0
YahooAUService 2148 Yahoo! Updater Running - 0.0
0.3

Services

Services Top: of 31

Process Process ID CPU%
svchost.exe 792 1.1
Display Name Service
DCOM Server Process Launcher DcomLaunch
Power Power
Plug and Play PlugPlay


svchost.exe 568 0.2
Display Name Service
Themes Themes
Multimedia Class Scheduler MMCSS
Application Experience AeLookupSvc
Server LanmanServer
Shell Hardware Detection ShellHWDetection
Internet Connection Sharing (ICS) SharedAccess
IP Helper iphlpsvc
System Event Notification Service SENS
IKE and AuthIP IPsec Keying Modules IKEEXT
Task Scheduler Schedule
Background Intelligent Transfer Service BITS
Remote Access Connection Manager RasMan
User Profile Service ProfSvc
Group Policy Client gpsvc
Windows Update wuauserv
Windows Management Instrumentation Winmgmt
Application Information Appinfo
Computer Browser Browser
Extensible Authentication Protocol EapHost


svchost.exe 512 0.2
Display Name Service
Superfetch SysMain
Offline Files CscService
HomeGroup Listener HomeGroupListener
Human Interface Device Access hidserv
Program Compatibility Assistant Service PcaSvc
WLAN AutoConfig Wlansvc
Diagnostic System Host WdiSystemHost
Network Connections Netman
Desktop Window Manager Session Manager UxSms
Windows Audio Endpoint Builder AudioEndpointBuilder
Distributed Link Tracking Client TrkWks
Windows Driver Foundation - User-mode Driver Framework wudfsvc


lsass.exe 688 0.1
Display Name Service
CNG Key Isolation KeyIso
Security Accounts Manager SamSs
Encrypting File System (EFS) EFS


svchost.exe 404 0.0
Display Name Service
TCP/IP NetBIOS Helper lmhosts
DHCP Client Dhcp
HomeGroup Provider HomeGroupProvider
Security Center wscsvc
Windows Audio AudioSrv
Windows Event Log eventlog


BkavService.exe 964 0.0
Display Name Service
BkavService BkavService


wmpnetwk.exe 4088 0.0
Display Name Service
Windows Media Player Network Sharing Service WMPNetworkSvc


svchost.exe 4612 0.0
Display Name Service
Peer Name Resolution Protocol PNRPsvc
Peer Networking Identity Manager p2pimsvc
Peer Networking Grouping p2psvc


svchost.exe 896 0.0
Display Name Service
Remote Procedure Call (RPC) RpcSs
RPC Endpoint Mapper RpcEptMapper


spoolsv.exe 1864 0.0
Display Name Service
Print Spooler Spooler


alg.exe 2616 0.0
Display Name Service
Application Layer Gateway Service ALG


AsLdrSrv.exe 1256 0.0
Display Name Service
ASLDR Service ASLDRService


BkavSystemService.exe 128 0.0
Display Name Service
BkavSystemService BkavSystemService


BluProService.exe 2496 0.0
Display Name Service
BluProService BluProService


ccsvc.exe 2584 0.0
Display Name Service
Click Caption 1.10.0.5 Client Service ccsvc_1.10.0.5


daemonu.exe 3684 0.0
Display Name Service
NVIDIA Update Service Daemon nvUpdatusService


GFNEXSrv.exe 1556 0.0
Display Name Service
ATKGFNEX Service ATKGFNEXSrv


mscorsvw.exe 2980 0.0
Display Name Service
Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v2.0.50727_X86 clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32


mscorsvw.exe 5872 0.0
Display Name Service
Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v2.0.50727_X64 clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_64


nvvsvc.exe 856 0.0
Display Name Service
NVIDIA Display Driver Service nvsvc


PluginService.exe 1320 0.0
Display Name Service
IePlugin Services IePluginServices


ProtectWindowsManager.exe 1712 0.0
Display Name Service
WindowsMangerProtect Service WindowsMangerProtect


SearchIndexer.exe 2688 0.0
Display Name Service
Windows Search WSearch


Stopped Services - 0.0
Display Name Service
Office Source Engine ose
BranchCache PeerDistSvc
TPM Base Services TBS
PNRP Machine Name Publication Service PNRPAutoReg
IPsec Policy Agent PolicyAgent
ActiveX Installer (AxInstSV) AxInstSV
Parental Controls WPCSvc
COM+ System Application COMSysApp
Routing and Remote Access RemoteAccess
Windows Event Collector Wecsvc
Smart Card Removal Policy SCPolicySvc
Google Update Service (gupdate) gupdate
Windows Presentation Foundation Font Cache 3.0.0.0 FontCache3.0.0.0
Microsoft iSCSI Initiator Service MSiSCSI
Performance Counter DLL Host PerfHost
Windows Biometric Service WbioSrvc
Windows CardSpace idsvc
Secondary Logon seclogon
Windows Media Center Receiver Service ehRecvr
Remote Registry RemoteRegistry
Remote Desktop Services UserMode Port Redirector UmRdpService
Windows Backup SDRSVC
Software Protection sppsvc
Link-Layer Topology Discovery Mapper lltdsvc
Intel(R) Content Protection HECI Service cphs
BitLocker Drive Encryption Service BDESVC
Disk Defragmenter defragsvc
Remote Access Auto Connection Manager RasAuto
Quality Windows Audio Video Experience QWAVE
SPP Notification Service sppuinotify
Credential Manager VaultSvc
WMI Performance Adapter wmiApSrv
SNMP Trap SNMPTRAP
PnP-X IP Bus Enumerator IPBusEnum
Remote Desktop Configuration SessionEnv
Remote Desktop Services TermService
Interactive Services Detection UI0Detect
Thread Ordering Server THREADORDER
Adaptive Brightness SensrSvc
KtmRm for Distributed Transaction Coordinator KtmRm
Microsoft Software Shadow Copy Provider swprv
Microsoft Office Diagnostics Service odserv
Windows Media Center Scheduler Service ehSched
Windows Color System WcsPlugInService
Windows Error Reporting Service WerSvc
Google Update Service (gupdatem) gupdatem
WebClient WebClient
Health Key and Certificate Management hkmsvc
Update EnterDigital Update EnterDigital
Remote Procedure Call (RPC) Locator RpcLocator
Portable Device Enumerator Service WPDBusEnum
Protected Storage ProtectedStorage
Windows Activation Technologies Service WatAdminSvc
Windows Time W32Time
Block Level Backup Engine Service wbengine
Application Identity AppIDSvc
Volume Shadow Copy VSS
Smart Card SCardSvr
Windows Modules Installer TrustedInstaller
Windows Remote Management (WS-Management) WinRM
Distributed Transaction Coordinator MSDTC
Media Center Extender Service Mcx2Svc
Virtual Disk vds
Certificate Propagation CertPropSvc
Adobe Flash Player Update Service AdobeFlashPlayerUpdateSvc
WWAN AutoConfig WwanSvc
Tablet PC Input Service TabletInputService
Windows Installer msiserver
Network Access Protection Agent napagent
Netlogon Netlogon
Application Management AppMgmt
Wired AutoConfig dot3svc
Net.Tcp Port Sharing Service NetTcpPortSharing
Bluetooth Support Service bthserv
Problem Reports and Solutions Control Panel Support wercplsupport
Windows Defender WinDefend
Mozilla Maintenance Service MozillaMaintenance
Fax Fax


svchost.exe 2820 0.0
Display Name Service
Windows Image Acquisition (WIA) stisvc


svchost.exe 1300 0.0
Display Name Service
Telephony TapiSrv
DNS Client Dnscache
Workstation LanmanWorkstation
Cryptographic Services CryptSvc
Network Location Awareness NlaSvc


svchost.exe 536 0.0
Display Name Service
Secure Socket Tunneling Protocol Service SstpSvc
Function Discovery Provider Host fdPHost
Windows Font Cache Service FontCache
WinHTTP Web Proxy Auto-Discovery Service WinHttpAutoProxySvc
COM+ Event System EventSystem
Network Store Interface Service nsi
Diagnostic Service Host WdiServiceHost
Network List Service netprofm


svchost.exe 2720 0.0
Display Name Service
SSDP Discovery SSDPSRV
Function Discovery Resource Publication FDResPub
Windows Connect Now - Config Registrar wcncsvc
UPnP Device Host upnphost


svchost.exe 1984 0.0
Display Name Service
Performance Logs & Alerts pla
Windows Firewall MpsSvc
Diagnostic Policy Service DPS
Base Filtering Engine BFE


VOsrv.exe 2744 0.0
Display Name Service
VO Service component servervo


YahooAUService.exe 2148 0.0
Display Name Service
Yahoo! Updater YahooAUService

System

System Top: of 15

counter Mean Minimum Maximum
% Registry Quota In Use 5 5 5
Context Switches/sec 5,076 2,479 23,974
Exception Dispatches/sec 0.017 0 0.991
File Control Bytes/sec 14,152 3,660 78,255
File Control Operations/sec 2,276 423 7,447
File Data Operations/sec 1,004 305 6,181
File Read Bytes/sec 1,628,244 219,772 15,883,458
File Read Operations/sec 681 176 5,869
File Write Bytes/sec 342,902 219,772 709,574
File Write Operations/sec 323 129 857
Processes 77 77 78
Processor Queue Length 1 0 37
System Calls/sec 25,880 9,413 194,164
System Up Time 886 856 916
Threads 1,357 1,316 1,379

Server Top: of 16

counter Mean Minimum Maximum
Bytes Received/sec 0 0 0
Bytes Total/sec 0 0 0
Bytes Transmitted/sec 0 0 0
Context Blocks Queued/sec 0 0 0
Pool Nonpaged Bytes 136,531 136,531 136,531
Pool Paged Bytes 34,354 34,354 34,354
Reconnected Durable Handles 0 0 0
Reconnected Resilient Handles 0 0 0
Server Sessions 1 1 1
SMB BranchCache Hash Bytes Sent 0 0 0
SMB BranchCache Hash Generation Requests 0 0 0
SMB BranchCache Hash Header Requests 0 0 0
SMB BranchCache Hash Requests Received 0 0 0
SMB BranchCache Hash Responses Sent 0 0 0
Total Durable Handles 0 0 0
Total Resilient Handles 0 0 0

Network

TCP

TCP Outbound Traffic This table limited to the highest 25. Top: of 16

To Machine Process ID Port Requests/sec Outbound Bytes/Sec
127.0.0.1 2560 50441 0.1 35
127.0.0.1 6960 50480 0.0 23
54.225.162.208 2560 50465 0.0 22
127.0.0.1 2560 50467 0.0 12
107.23.157.120 2560 49254 0.0 12
127.0.0.1 2560 50094 0.2 7
127.0.0.1 2560 50479 0.0 7
127.0.0.1 2560 50273 0.1 3
66.196.123.185 4288 49496 0.0 2
184.73.166.205 1676 49579 0.0 2
66.196.121.28 4288 49265 0.0 1
127.0.0.1 6960 49700 0.0
127.0.0.1 2560 49676 0.0
64.233.187.188 2560 49702 0.0
127.0.0.1 1676 49192 0.0
127.0.0.1 4288 49223 0.0

TCP Inbound Traffic This table limited to the highest 25. Top: of 25

From Machine Process ID Port Requests/sec Inbound Bytes/Sec
127.0.0.1 6960 50468 0.1 23
127.0.0.1 6960 50464 0.1 23
127.0.0.1 6960 50460 0.1 23
127.0.0.1 6960 50456 0.1 23
127.0.0.1 2560 50479 0.0 23
127.0.0.1 6960 50480 0.1 14
54.225.162.208 2560 50465 0.0 14
107.23.157.120 2560 49254 0.1 12
184.73.166.205 1676 49579 0.0 2
127.0.0.1 6960 50349 0.0 2
127.0.0.1 6960 50336 0.0 2
127.0.0.1 6960 50224 0.0 2
127.0.0.1 6960 50221 0.0 2
127.0.0.1 6960 50209 0.0 2
173.194.72.84 2560 50242 0.0 2
173.194.127.170 2560 50229 0.0 2
173.194.127.107 2560 50218 0.0 2
173.194.127.8 2560 50367 0.0 2
64.233.189.95 2560 50337 0.0 2
127.0.0.1 6960 50263 0.0 1
127.0.0.1 6960 50246 0.0 1
127.0.0.1 6960 50222 0.0 1
127.0.0.1 6960 50168 0.0 1
113.171.18.40 2560 50239 0.0 1
113.171.18.39 2560 50247 0.0 1

TCP Version 4 Top: of 9

counter Mean Minimum Maximum
Connection Failures 205 205 205
Connections Active 1,281 1,280 1,281
Connections Established 110 85 121
Connections Passive 648 647 648
Connections Reset 184 181 185
Segments Received/sec 4 0 47
Segments Retransmitted/sec 0.601 0 7
Segments Sent/sec 3 0 42
Segments/sec 7 0 89

TCP Version 6 Top: of 9

counter Mean Minimum Maximum
Connection Failures 11 11 11
Connections Active 11 11 11
Connections Established 0 0 0
Connections Passive 0 0 0
Connections Reset 0 0 0
Segments Received/sec 0 0 0
Segments Retransmitted/sec 0 0 0
Segments Sent/sec 0 0 0
Segments/sec 0 0 0

Interface

Network Interface Top: of 27

counter Instance Mean Minimum Maximum
Bytes Received/sec Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter 0 0 0
Bytes Sent/sec Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter 0 0 0
Bytes Total/sec Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter 0 0 0
Current Bandwidth Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter 0 0 0
Offloaded Connections Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter 0 0 0
Output Queue Length Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter 0 0 0
Packets Outbound Discarded Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter 0 0 0
Packets Outbound Errors Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter 0 0 0
Packets/sec Broadcom 802.11n Network Adapter 0 0 0
Bytes Received/sec Broadcom NetLink [TM] Gigabit Ethernet 74 0 1,241
Bytes Sent/sec Broadcom NetLink [TM] Gigabit Ethernet 162 0 1,526
Bytes Total/sec Broadcom NetLink [TM] Gigabit Ethernet 236 0 2,062
Current Bandwidth Broadcom NetLink [TM] Gigabit Ethernet 100,000,000 100,000,000 100,000,000
Offloaded Connections Broadcom NetLink [TM] Gigabit Ethernet 0 0 0
Output Queue Length Broadcom NetLink [TM] Gigabit Ethernet 0 0 0
Packets Outbound Discarded Broadcom NetLink [TM] Gigabit Ethernet 0 0 0
Packets Outbound Errors Broadcom NetLink [TM] Gigabit Ethernet 0 0 0
Packets/sec Broadcom NetLink [TM] Gigabit Ethernet 2 0 26
Bytes Received/sec Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter 0 0 0
Bytes Sent/sec Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter 0 0 0
Bytes Total/sec Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter 0 0 0
Current Bandwidth Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter 108,000,000 108,000,000 108,000,000
Offloaded Connections Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter 0 0 0
Output Queue Length Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter 0 0 0
Packets Outbound Discarded Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter 0 0 0
Packets Outbound Errors Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter 0 0 0
Packets/sec Microsoft Virtual WiFi Miniport Adapter 0 0 0

IP

IP Version 4 Top: of 17

counter Mean Minimum Maximum
Datagrams Forwarded/sec 0 0 0
Datagrams Outbound Discarded 0 0 0
Datagrams Outbound No Route 2 2 2
Datagrams Received Address Errors 0 0 0
Datagrams Received Delivered/sec 4 0 47
Datagrams Received Discarded 21 21 21
Datagrams Received Header Errors 0 0 0
Datagrams Received Unknown Protocol 0 0 0
Datagrams Received/sec 0.768 0 15
Datagrams Sent/sec 4 0 43
Datagrams/sec 5 0 58
Fragment Re-assembly Failures 0 0 0
Fragmentation Failures 0 0 0
Fragmented Datagrams/sec 0 0 0
Fragments Created/sec 0 0 0
Fragments Re-assembled/sec 0 0 0
Fragments Received/sec 0 0 0

IP Version 6 Top: of 17

counter Mean Minimum Maximum
Datagrams Forwarded/sec 0 0 0
Datagrams Outbound Discarded 0 0 0
Datagrams Outbound No Route 0 0 0
Datagrams Received Address Errors 0 0 0
Datagrams Received Delivered/sec 0.751 0 4
Datagrams Received Discarded 0 0 0
Datagrams Received Header Errors 0 0 0
Datagrams Received Unknown Protocol 0 0 0
Datagrams Received/sec 0 0 0
Datagrams Sent/sec 0.818 0 5
Datagrams/sec 0.818 0 5
Fragment Re-assembly Failures 0 0 0
Fragmentation Failures 0 0 0
Fragmented Datagrams/sec 0 0 0
Fragments Created/sec 0 0 0
Fragments Re-assembled/sec 0 0 0
Fragments Received/sec 0 0 0

UDP

UDP Version 4 Top: of 5

counter Mean Minimum Maximum
Datagrams No Port/sec 0 0 0
Datagrams Received Errors 0 0 0
Datagrams Received/sec 0.033 0 1
Datagrams Sent/sec 0.033 0 1
Datagrams/sec 0.067 0 2

UDP Version 6 Top: of 5

counter Mean Minimum Maximum
Datagrams No Port/sec 0 0 0
Datagrams Received Errors 0 0 0
Datagrams Received/sec 0.451 0 4
Datagrams Sent/sec 0.818 0 5
Datagrams/sec 1 0 9

Disk

Hot Files

Files Causing Most Disk IOs Top: of 20

Disk File Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
0 C:$LogFile 0.0 0 1.8 7
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.0 0 1.4 5
browser.exe 6960 0.0 0 0.3 12
rundll32.exe 6968 0.0 0 0.1 15


0 C:\..\{431b4f60-b26d-11e4-9edd-b888e3c5365f}{3808876b-c176-4e48-b7ae-04046e6cc752} 0.0 0 1.2 35
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
rundll32.exe 6968 0.0 0 1.2 36
System 4 0.0 0 0.1 16


0 C:\PerfLogs\System\Diagnostics\ADMIN-PC_20150212-000002\Performance Counter.blg 0.5 61 0.7 58
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
rundll32.exe 6968 0.5 61 0.7 58


0 C:\Users\ADMIN\ntuser.dat.LOG1 0.0 0 1.1 3
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.0 0 1.1 3


0 C:$Mft 0.0 0 1.1 4
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.0 0 1.1 4


0 C:\Users\ADMIN\ntuser.dat 0.2 16 0.9 3
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.2 16 0.9 3


0 C:$BitMap 0.0 0 0.5 4
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.0 0 0.5 4


0 C:\Users\ADMIN\AppData\Local\CocCoc\Browser\User Data\Profile 1\Cookies 0.0 0 0.4 4
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
browser.exe 6960 0.0 0 0.4 4


0 C:Unknown 0.0 16 0.3 16
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.0 16 0.3 16


0 C:\Users\ADMIN\AppData\Local\CocCoc\Browser\User Data\Profile 1\Current Session 0.0 16 0.3 23
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.0 16 0.3 23


0 C:\Users\ADMIN\AppData\Local\CocCoc\Browser\User Data\Profile 1\Cookies-journal 0.0 0 0.2 4
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
browser.exe 6960 0.0 0 0.2 4


0 C:\Windows\System32\config 0.0 0 0.2 4
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.0 0 0.2 4


0 C:\Windows\System32\config\SYSTEM.LOG1 0.0 0 0.2 3
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.0 0 0.2 3


0 C:\Windows\System32\config\system 0.0 0 0.2 2
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.0 0 0.2 2


0 C:\Windows\System32\config\SOFTWARE.LOG1 0.0 0 0.1 4
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.0 0 0.1 4


0 C:\Windows\System32\config\software 0.0 0 0.1 3
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.0 0 0.1 3


0 C:\PerfLogs\System\Diagnostics\ADMIN-PC_20150212-000002\Port Classes.xml 0.0 16 0.1 22
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
rundll32.exe 6968 0.0 16 0.1 22


0 C:\PerfLogs\System\Diagnostics\ADMIN-PC_20150212-000002\Network Classes.xml 0.0 48 0.1 20
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
rundll32.exe 6968 0.0 48 0.1 20


0 C:\Users\ADMIN 0.0 0 0.1 4
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.0 0 0.1 4


0 C:\Users\ADMIN\AppData\Local\CocCoc\Browser\User Data 0.0 0 0.1 4
Image Name Process ID Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 0.0 0 0.1 4

Disk Breakdown

Disk Totals Top: of 1

Disk Number Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
0 1.0 39 10.6 13
Image Name Process ID Authority Reads/sec Kb/Read Writes/sec Kb/Write
System 4 \NT AUTHORITY\SYSTEM 0.2 16 7.2 5
rundll32.exe 6968 \ADMIN-PC\ADMIN 0.8 46 2.4 38
browser.exe 6960 \ADMIN-PC\ADMIN 0.0 0 1.0 12
svchost.exe 404 \NT AUTHORITY\LOCAL SERVICE 0.0 0 0.0 0

Physical Disk

Physical Disk Counters Top: of 17

counter Instance Mean Minimum Maximum
% Disk Read Time _Total 1 0 11
% Disk Time _Total 2 0 12
% Disk Write Time _Total 0.388 0 4
Avg. Disk Bytes/Read _Total 50,381 0 81,920
Avg. Disk Bytes/Transfer _Total 16,365 0 65,536
Avg. Disk Bytes/Write _Total 13,896 0 65,536
Avg. Disk Queue Length _Total 0.016 0 0.116
Avg. Disk Read Queue Length _Total 0.012 0 0.112
Avg. Disk Write Queue Length _Total 0.004 0 0.04
Current Disk Queue Length _Total 0.098 0 3
Disk Bytes/sec _Total 161,442 0 612,232
Disk Read Bytes/sec _Total 33,639 0 115,373
Disk Reads/sec _Total 0.668 0 3
Disk Transfers/sec _Total 10 0 75
Disk Write Bytes/sec _Total 127,803 0 514,438
Disk Writes/sec _Total 9 0 72
Split IO/Sec _Total 0.217 0 4

Physical Disk Percent Idle Time Idle time is a good indicator of disk activity. Disk subsystems sustain various I/O rates and the Idle counter normalized this data to show when the disk likely to be busy. The counter value gets smaller as the disk gets busier. Top: of 2

Instance Mean Minimum Maximum
0 C: D: E: 99 94 100
_Total 99 94 100

Physical Disk Average Second Counters Average seconds per operation is a good indicator of disk activity and health. An I/O is expected to take under .015 ms on a health disk sub-system. Values greater than this, especially if the Idle time is high or the disk I/O rate is low, suggest the disk is having trouble reading or writing. Use any of the suggested Disk diagnostic tests if the later situation exists. Top: of 3

counter Instance Mean Minimum Maximum
Avg. Disk sec/Read 0 C: D: E: 0.018 0 0.055
Avg. Disk sec/Transfer 0 C: D: E: 0.002 0 0.015
Avg. Disk sec/Write 0 C: D: E: 0 0 0.01

NTFS Performance

Performance Settings Top: of 2

Query Result
HKLM\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\FileSystem\NtfsDisable8dot3NameCreation 0x0
Key Value Type Result
HKLM\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\FileSystem\NtfsDisable8dot3NameCreation 2 4 0x0


HKLM\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\FileSystem\NtfsDisableLastAccessUpdate 0x0
Key Value Type Result
HKLM\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\FileSystem\NtfsDisableLastAccessUpdate 1 4 0x0

Memory

Process

Memory Top: of 78

Process Process ID Commit (KB) Working Set (KB) Shareable (KB) Private (KB)
svchost##3 512 287,712 156,640 16,424 140,216
browser##5 1180 349,460 139,644 41,492 98,152
Viber 1676 420,048 150,700 57,216 93,484
browser##1 5780 551,060 139,228 49,860 89,368
browser 6960 365,864 126,704 46,372 80,332
YahooMessenger 4288 347,492 97,108 42,696 54,412
TheAnswerFinder 2560 667,460 45,840 9,196 36,644
browser##6 7836 343,180 64,432 30,732 33,700
explorer 1452 288,324 69,176 36,880 32,296
svchost##5 568 197,168 53,024 22,764 30,260
rundll32 6968 121,448 38,156 8,160 29,996
Bka 3840 263,288 51,140 21,288 29,852
dwm 1080 156,500 41,032 15,272 25,760
BkavSystemServer 4256 158,100 31,884 8,528 23,356
svchost##2 404 141,384 33,696 12,788 20,908
browser##3 5368 208,640 40,788 20,752 20,036
browser##2 5204 208,128 35,716 20,924 14,792
browser##4 5768 186,880 28,900 14,272 14,628
perfmon 4872 203,756 36,296 21,836 14,460
WmiPrvSE 3940 142,040 27,456 13,080 14,376
audiodg 1060 78,632 20,820 7,592 13,228
svchost##7 1984 97,556 20,976 8,008 12,968
svchost##6 1300 167,052 22,908 11,388 11,520
svchost##4 536 113,760 21,164 10,800 10,364
taskhost##1 3540 100,548 22,460 12,696 9,764
nvtray 2484 110,824 17,920 8,412 9,508
lsass 688 67,844 17,588 9,348 8,240
nvxdsync 1216 119,820 19,352 11,300 8,052
SearchIndexer 2688 193,140 17,548 9,652 7,896
services 680 66,176 13,584 6,100 7,484
svchost##9 2720 96,884 17,892 10,420 7,472
svchost##10 4612 140,536 16,828 9,508 7,320
BkavService 964 101,680 10,972 3,936 7,036
svchost##1 896 62,184 11,996 5,232 6,764
spoolsv 1864 100,080 14,848 8,452 6,396
svchost 792 68,664 12,588 6,872 5,716
YahooMessenger##1 3496 151,320 23,304 17,776 5,528
BkavUtil 4712 153,296 17,180 11,824 5,356
BLuPro 3708 125,540 12,780 7,924 4,856
winlogon 628 87,968 10,844 6,524 4,320
ccsvc 2584 60,996 9,424 5,128 4,296
taskhost 1920 88,784 11,684 7,396 4,288
mscorsvw##1 5872 67,168 9,108 4,896 4,212
WmiPrvSE##1 3340 55,096 9,720 5,676 4,044
Updater 3828 100,000 13,076 9,068 4,008
daemonu 3684 74,284 11,096 7,092 4,004
BkavSystemService 128 65,608 15,764 11,784 3,980
nvvsvc 856 61,376 9,660 5,724 3,936
taskeng 2252 76,104 9,832 5,904 3,928
ProtectWindowsManager 1712 73,996 11,072 7,320 3,752
taskeng##1 2896 75,616 9,532 5,804 3,728
BluProService 2496 80,676 7,500 3,888 3,612
unsecapp 3612 75,708 8,816 5,328 3,488
PluginService 1320 74,556 10,812 7,348 3,464
iexplore 2868 92,440 12,468 9,032 3,436
taskeng##2 1000 54,496 8,364 4,960 3,404
mscorsvw 2980 64,208 8,924 5,580 3,344
lsm 700 49,220 7,520 4,208 3,312
CCleaner64 2264 121,696 9,980 6,672 3,308
wininit 580 77,120 7,956 4,760 3,196
wmpnetwk 4088 152,908 6,284 3,172 3,112
svchost##8 2820 53,480 8,308 5,216 3,092
YahooAUService 2148 70,908 9,856 6,836 3,020
alg 2616 50,040 7,640 4,684 2,956
AsLdrSrv 1256 56,432 7,752 5,372 2,380
VOsrv 2744 55,728 7,028 4,740 2,288
GFNEXSrv 1556 55,676 7,080 4,808 2,272
csrss##1 572 195,144 32,220 30,024 2,196
CocCocCrashHandler 3920 95,224 5,584 3,396 2,188
ggdllhost 3060 107,132 2,224 172 2,052
wlanext 1428 33,172 5,356 3,540 1,816
csrss 504 47,844 4,820 3,056 1,764
rundll32##1 5900 68,740 5,524 3,912 1,612
conhost 1412 22,168 2,852 1,904 948
ATKOSD2 312 99,876 1,456 780 676
smss 368 3,960 1,152 676 476
System 4 5,876 1,200 1,120 80
Idle 0.000 0 24 0 24

Counters

Memory Top: of 28

counter Mean Minimum Maximum
% Committed Bytes In Use 22 22 22
Available Bytes 3,763,280,846 3,759,976,448 3,797,434,368
Cache Bytes 68,659,972 66,703,360 75,071,488
Cache Faults/sec 119 0 1,392
Commit Limit 12,497,879,040 12,497,879,040 12,497,879,040
Committed Bytes 2,801,123,328 2,768,957,440 2,807,943,168
Demand Zero Faults/sec 9,200 1,151 221,329
Free & Zero Page List Bytes 1,631,272,960 1,627,222,016 1,665,130,496
Free System Page Table Entries 33,556,538 33,556,529 33,556,547
Modified Page List Bytes 88,382,145 87,252,992 90,714,112
Page Faults/sec 14,514 1,880 225,629
Page Reads/sec 0.067 0 0.999
Page Writes/sec 0 0 0
Pages Input/sec 0.184 0 8
Pages Output/sec 0 0 0
Pages/sec 0.184 0 8
Pool Nonpaged Allocs 191,211 190,589 191,610
Pool Nonpaged Bytes 145,979,896 145,813,504 146,857,984
Pool Paged Allocs 261,329 260,944 261,450
Pool Paged Bytes 232,759,027 232,714,240 233,013,248
Pool Paged Resident Bytes 224,190,397 223,236,096 224,460,800
Standby Cache Core Bytes 339,864,257 339,529,728 340,434,944
Standby Cache Normal Priority Bytes 430,977,293 425,254,912 431,689,728
Standby Cache Reserve Bytes 1,361,215,421 1,360,576,512 1,362,436,096
System Cache Resident Bytes 68,719,734 66,699,264 75,071,488
Transition Faults/sec 5,196 171 27,782
Transition Pages RePurposed/sec 0 0 0
Write Copies/sec 9 0 244

Handle Count Top: of 79

Instance Mean Minimum Maximum
_Total 29,681 29,533 29,998
System 2,588 2,547 2,606
svchost##5 1,586 1,543 1,816
TheAnswerFinder 1,478 1,442 1,521
YahooMessenger 1,154 1,151 1,154
browser 1,064 1,035 1,077
explorer 956 953 959
csrss##1 933 923 942
svchost##3 927 925 928
lsass 923 910 932
csrss 755 721 780
SearchIndexer 727 727 727
svchost##6 676 673 680
browser##1 651 610 695
svchost##2 627 624 636
rundll32 609 601 609
svchost##4 570 570 570
WmiPrvSE 522 442 532
Bka 490 490 490
wmpnetwk 471 471 471
Viber 460 459 462
svchost##9 431 427 432
svchost 428 418 430
perfmon 411 408 413
svchost##1 387 371 387
svchost##10 366 364 367
svchost##7 353 351 354
BkavUtil 332 331 332
spoolsv 329 324 329
taskhost##1 323 323 323
YahooMessenger##1 320 320 320
services 319 317 323
BLuPro 313 313 313
PluginService 262 262 262
ProtectWindowsManager 257 257 257
nvxdsync 250 250 254
BkavSystemService 250 250 250
browser##6 249 249 249
browser##5 242 241 243
iexplore 237 236 239
ggdllhost 236 236 236
taskhost 228 226 229
daemonu 218 218 218
CocCocCrashHandler 218 218 218
browser##3 205 201 205
browser##4 203 203 203
browser##2 202 202 202
BkavSystemServer 200 199 201
BkavService 191 191 191
lsm 189 187 191
CCleaner64 182 182 184
Updater 178 178 178
ATKOSD2 178 177 180
YahooAUService 166 166 166
nvtray 161 161 161
audiodg 148 148 148
mscorsvw 147 146 148
winlogon 140 135 140
WmiPrvSE##1 139 135 143
dwm 139 139 139
AsLdrSrv 138 138 138
ccsvc 136 136 136
BluProService 135 135 135
taskeng 131 131 133
nvvsvc 130 129 130
taskeng##1 122 122 122
svchost##8 118 118 118
GFNEXSrv 115 115 115
taskeng##2 111 108 115
VOsrv 109 109 109
wininit 102 102 102
mscorsvw##1 99 98 100
unsecapp 96 96 96
alg 94 94 94
wlanext 87 87 87
rundll32##1 82 82 82
smss 32 32 32
conhost 32 32 32
Idle 0 0 0

Report Statistics

Computer Information

Computer: ADMIN-PC
Windows Build: 7601
Processors: 4
Processor Speed: 2195 MHz
Memory: 5960 MB
Platform: 64 Bit

Files

File: C:\perflogs\System\Diagnostics\ADMIN-PC_20150212-000002\NtKernel.etl
Logger Name: NT Kernel Logger
Start Time: 12 February 2015 5:59:52 PM
End Time: 12 February 2015 6:00:55 PM
File Duration: 62 Seconds

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

File: Performance Counter.blg
Start Time: 12 February 2015 5:59:53 PM
End Time: 12 February 2015 6:00:53 PM
File Duration: 59 Seconds

Processed Events Top: of 35

Event Opcode Task Payload Guid Payload ID Version Count
FileIo FileRundown 0 {90cbdc39-4a3e-11d1-84f4-0000f80464e3} 36 2 13084
Thread DCEnd 0 {3d6fa8d1-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c} 4 3 1352
Thread DCStart 0 {3d6fa8d1-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c} 3 3 1285
DiskIo Write 0 {3d6fa8d4-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c} 11 2 639
Thread Start 0 {3d6fa8d1-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c} 1 3 238
SystemConfig PnP 0 {01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235} 22 3 172
Thread End 0 {3d6fa8d1-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c} 2 3 171
SystemConfig Services 0 {01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235} 15 3 166
Process DCEnd 0 {3d6fa8d0-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c} 4 3 77
Process DCStart 0 {3d6fa8d0-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c} 3 3 77
UdpIp RecvIPV6 0 {bf3a50c5-a9c9-4988-a005-2df0b7c80f80} 27 2 76
FileIo FileCreate 0 {90cbdc39-4a3e-11d1-84f4-0000f80464e3} 32 2 67
DiskIo FlushBuffers 0 {3d6fa8d4-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c} 14 2 65
TcpIp RecvIPV4 0 {9a280ac0-c8e0-11d1-84e2-00c04fb998a2} 11 2 63
DiskIo Read 0 {3d6fa8d4-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c} 10 2 61
TcpIp DisconnectIPV4 0 {9a280ac0-c8e0-11d1-84e2-00c04fb998a2} 13 2 38
TcpIp SendIPV4 0 {9a280ac0-c8e0-11d1-84e2-00c04fb998a2} 10 2 38
SystemConfig IRQ 0 {01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235} 21 3 21
FileIo FileDelete 0 {90cbdc39-4a3e-11d1-84f4-0000f80464e3} 35 2 15
SystemConfig NIC 0 {01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235} 13 2 4
Process End 0 {3d6fa8d0-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c} 2 3 4
Process Start 0 {3d6fa8d0-fe05-11d0-9dda-00c04fd7ba7c} 1 3 4
SystemConfig LogDisk 0 {01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235} 12 2 3
EventTrace Extension 0 {68fdd900-4a3e-11d1-84f4-0000f80464e3} 5 2 3
SystemConfig Video 0 {01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235} 14 2 2
UdpIp RecvIPV4 0 {bf3a50c5-a9c9-4988-a005-2df0b7c80f80} 11 2 2
UdpIp SendIPV4 0 {bf3a50c5-a9c9-4988-a005-2df0b7c80f80} 10 2 2
SystemConfig Platform 0 {01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235} 25 2 1
SystemConfig Power 0 {01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235} 16 2 1
SystemConfig PhyDisk 0 {01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235} 11 2 1
SystemConfig CPU 0 {01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235} 10 2 1
SystemConfig Network 0 {01853a65-418f-4f36-aefc-dc0f1d2fd235} 17 2 1
TcpIp AcceptIPV4 0 {9a280ac0-c8e0-11d1-84e2-00c04fb998a2} 15 2 1
TcpIp ConnectIPV4 0 {9a280ac0-c8e0-11d1-84e2-00c04fb998a2} 12 2 1
EventTrace Header 0 {68fdd900-4a3e-11d1-84f4-0000f80464e3} 0 2 1
17737

x
System Diagnostics Report
Title


Diagnostic Results
Warnings
Error
Warning
Informational
Basic System Checks
Performance
Resource Overview


Software Configuration
OS Checks
Operating System Information
Security Center Information
Anti-Spyware Information
Anti-Virus Information
Firewall Information
User Account Control Settings
Windows Update Settings
System Services
System Services
Abnormally Stopped System Services
Workstation Service
Startup Programs
Startup Programs


Hardware Configuration
Disk Checks
SMART Disk Status
Logical Disk Dirty Bit Set
System
IRQ
Desktop Rating
Desktop Rating
BIOS
BIOS
Devices
Controller Classes
Cooling Classes
Input Classes
Memory Classes
Motherboard Classes
Network Classes
Port Classes
Power Classes
Printing Classes
Storage Classes
Video Classes
PlugAndPlay Classes


CPU
Process
Image Statistics
Process
Processor
Processor User Time by CPU
Processor Interrupts by CPU
Service
Service Statistics
Services
Services
System
System
Server


Network
TCP
TCP Outbound Traffic
TCP Inbound Traffic
TCP Version 4
TCP Version 6
Interface
Network Interface
IP
IP Version 4
IP Version 6
UDP
UDP Version 4
UDP Version 6


Disk
Hot Files
Files Causing Most Disk IOs
Disk Breakdown
Disk Totals
Physical Disk
Physical Disk Counters
Physical Disk Percent Idle Time
Physical Disk Average Second Counters
NTFS Performance
Performance Settings


Memory
Process
Memory
Counters
Memory
Handle Count


Report Statistics
Computer Information
Files
Processed Events

 

Thêm, chỉnh sửa nội dung, hình ảnh...

Chỉnh sửa website một cách dễ dàng.

Hãy click vào biểu tượng bút chì để mở danh sách các chức năng.

Bạn có thể thêm, sửa, xóa các phần tử của trang web như các biểu mẫu, bảng, hình ảnh... Bạn cũng có thể chỉnh sửa một phần từ bằng cách click vào phần tử đó.

Bạn có thể dễ dàng thay đổi vị trí các phần tử bằng các thao tác kéo thả rất đơn giản.